ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641842.872945.31%1421.88%2132.81%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Oddevold8611216+1519WOWW4310914301125
+2=GAIS8611157+819WXWL5410103320154
3=BK Olympic85301710+718WXWX4130764400104
4=Ljungskile8521188+1017WOWW3210735311115
5+2Trollhättan843184+415WWWW531163312021
6-1Ängelholm84221110+114LOWW422063420257
7-1Tvååker8413147+713LLWW4301102411245
8+1Falkenberg840498+112WWLL330041510457
9-1Vänersborg IF8233911-29LOLX520368303033
10=Oskarshamn AIK8224813-58LLLX311157511336
11+3Torn82241218-68WXLW421199401339
12-1Lunds8143914-57LXLX3111335032611
-13-1Lindome82061422-86LWWL41037114103711
--14-1Åtvidaberg8125611-55LWLL401336411235
--15+1IFK Malmö8116718-114WLLL5014412310236
--16-1Qviding8116617-114LLLL4103374013310

Top Scorers
9+2Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
6+1Carl LEXT (Oddevold)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
5
Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 2p)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
4+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)
+1Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)
+1Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)

Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)
+1Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
+1Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn)
3
Oscar IGLICAR BERNTSSON (Oddevold)

Isac SPANEDAL (Lindome)
+1Ludvig BERGMAN (Torn)

Josh BRAGG (Åtvidaberg)
+2Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg)
+1Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)
+1Amin AL HAMAWI (Torn, 1p)

Dion KRASNIQI (Lunds, 1p)

Ben MORRIS (GAIS)
+1Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)

Isak PETERSSON (Tvååker)

Johan LASSAGÅRD (Tvååker)
Results
Friday, 20 May 2022
8Lindome1-3GAIS

69Lipovac
60Kargbo

65Henriksson

77Wängberg
8Torn3-1Ängelholm

17Christoffersson
83Håkansson
37Bergman
56Al Hamawi
Saturday, 21 May 2022
8Oddevold2-1Tvååker

3Lext
27Alsalkhadi
75Kjellström
8Ljungskile2-1Lunds

44Lindberg
90Wendt
82Conteh
8Trollhättan3-1Åtvidaberg

5Kasumovic
55Millis
41Aliev
80Andersson
8Qviding0-4Falkenberg


55Hintsa

59Hintsa

64Hofsö

77Nilsson
8Vänersborg IF1-2IFK Malmö

40(p)Engström
63Faour

84Gomez
8Oskarshamn AIK0-3BK Olympic


35Bohman

45Bolin

84(p)Bohman