ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8253.12337.50%225.00%337.50%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Tvååker110040+43W---110040000000
+2 Oskarshamn AIK110030+33W---000000110030
3 Ljungskile110043+13W---000000110043
4 BK Olympic110021+13W---000000110021
5 GAIS110021+13W---110021000000
6 Falkenberg110010+13W---110010000000
7 IFK Malmö101011+01X---101011000000
8 Trollhättan101011+01X---000000101011
9 Ängelholm101011+01X---101011000000
10 Åtvidaberg101011+01X---000000101011
11 Lindome100134-10L---100134000000
12 Qviding100112-10L---100112000000
-13 Oddevold100112-10L---000000100112
--14 Torn100101-10L---000000100101
--15 Vänersborg IF100103-30L---100103000000
--16 Lunds100104-40L---000000100104

Top Scorers
2+2Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome)
1+1Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)
+1Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)
+1Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)
+1Arton PODRIMCAKU (Oskarshamn AIK)
+1Isac SPANEDAL (Lindome)
+1Tamaz TSETSKHLADZE (Oskarshamn AIK)
+1Mohamadu LAMIN (Ljungskile)
+1Josh BRAGG (Åtvidaberg)
+1Andreas JERNARP (Qviding)
+1Axel PETTERSSON (Oddevold)
+1Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg)
+1Melker WIDELL (BK Olympic)
+1Hugo SVENSSON (Tvååker)
+1Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic)
+1Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+1David DANIELSSON (Ängelholm)
+1Johan ANDERSSON (Tvååker)
+1Ben MORRIS (GAIS)
+1Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)
+1Zackarias FAOUR (IFK Malmö)
+1Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
+1Johan LASSAGÅRD (Tvååker)
Results
Saturday, 2 April 2022
1Falkenberg1-0Torn

28Hofsö
1Ängelholm1-1Trollhättan

15Danielsson
8Aliev
1IFK Malmö1-1Åtvidaberg

88Faour
51Bragg
1Qviding1-2BK Olympic

36Jernarp
14Widell

78Bohman
1Vänersborg IF0-3Oskarshamn AIK


37Tsetskhladze

51Sawo

90Podrimcaku
1Lindome3-4Ljungskile

37Zanjanchi
8Henriksson
45Zanjanchi
64Tornblad
78Spanedal
72Lindberg

90Lamin
1Tvååker4-0Lunds

68Andersson
77Andersson
81Lassagård
90Svensson
Monday, 4 April 2022
1GAIS2-1Oddevold

46Morris
67Pettersson
57(p)Kargbo