ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123142.804943.75%2421.43%3934.82%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=GAIS1410312610+1633WWWX8620175641195
+2=Ljungskile148422712+1528LWWW63211268521156
3+2BK Olympic147612818+1027WWLX724112107520168
4-1Oddevold148242612+1426LWLL74211237403149
5-1Ängelholm148241821-326LWWL75201237304618
6=Trollhättan14743149+525WLWW741296733153
7+1Falkenberg147342511+1424WWXW74301337304128
8-1Tvååker147342311+1224WWXL74121237322118
9=Vänersborg IF145362021-118LLWW84049126132119
10=Torn145361922-318WLWW742115107115412
11=Lunds143561723-614LLLW7313997043814
12=Oskarshamn AIK144281425-1114WLLL631211138116312
13+1Qviding144191629-1313WLWL71067187313911
--14-1Lindome1431101835-1710LXLL720510157115820
--15=Åtvidaberg141581324-118LXXL70254127133912
--16=IFK Malmö1411121031-214LLLL70166167106415

Top Scorers
15+2Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
8
Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)
+2Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)
7
Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
+1Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn)
+2Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)

Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 1p)
6
Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)

Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 3p)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)

Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
5+2Leonardo FARAH SHAHIN (Qviding)
+1Wilhelm ÄRLIG (Falkenberg)

Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)

Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg)

Hugo ENGSTRÖM (Vänersborg IF, 2p)
4
Murana CONTEH (Ljungskile)

Isak PETERSSON (Tvååker)

Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)

Isac SPANEDAL (Lindome)
+1Julius JOHANSSON (Qviding, 1p)

Albin BROBERG (Vänersborg IF)
Results
Wednesday, 22 June 2022
14Lunds0-3Qviding


5Farah Shahin

50Johansson

54Farah Shahin
14Vänersborg IF0-3Tvååker


73Nilsson

74Svensson

88(p)Alsalkhadi
14Torn3-0IFK Malmö

23Christoffersson
86Gullberg
90Gullberg
Thursday, 23 June 2022
14Ljungskile0-2GAIS


84Lindberg

90Friday
14BK Olympic3-1Oddevold

12Jašarević
83Bergholtz
19Bohman
90Bohman
14Oskarshamn AIK4-3Åtvidaberg

19Jägerbrink
48Petersson
31Sawo
61Prudence
69Korang
88Hajdari
86Sawo
14Lindome0-1Trollhättan


83Acheampong
Monday, 27 June 2022
14Falkenberg7-0Ängelholm

23Ärlig
38Aguda
70Hofsö
73Emilov
75Hofsö
86Aguda
90Christiansson