ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1444052.816947.92%2819.44%4732.64%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=GAIS1814313810+2845WWWW108202458611145
+2=Ljungskile1810533116+1535LWXW8521156105321610
3+1Trollhättan1810531911+835WXWW9522117953184
4+1Falkenberg1810443713+2434WXWW963018394141910
5-2Oddevold1810262917+1232LLWW952213595041612
6+1Ängelholm189452327-431OXLW96301659315722
7-1Tvååker189362917+1230LWLW961218793241110
8=BK Olympic188643225+730WLLL9342141395221812
9=Torn187382629-324LWWL952218139216816
10+1Lunds186572426-223WWWL951312991441217
11-1Vänersborg IF185672325-221OXXL10424101381431312
12+1Oskarshamn AIK1852111830-1217WLLL8413151510118315
13+1Lindome1851122942-1316WLWL9405181691171126
--14-2Åtvidaberg1835101731-1414LWLW92258139135918
--15=Qviding1841131941-2213LLLL910892493151017
--16=IFK Malmö1811161145-344LLLL90187259108420

Top Scorers
15
Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
9
Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn)

Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
+1Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)
8
Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)
7
Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)

Wilhelm ÄRLIG (Falkenberg)

Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg, 1p)

Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 3p)

Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)

Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 1p)
6+1Leonardo FARAH SHAHIN (Qviding)

Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)

Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)

Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
5
Hugo SVENSSON (Tvååker)

Isak PETERSSON (Tvååker)

Emil ÅBERG (Ängelholm)
+2Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome)
+1Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 2p)

Amin AL HAMAWI (Torn, 1p)

Hugo ENGSTRÖM (Vänersborg IF, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 13 August 2022
18Lunds1-0Tvååker

83Persson
18Vänersborg IF0-0Ängelholm
18Oskarshamn AIK3-0Torn

33Lindqvist
64Jobe
81Jobe
18Lindome4-0Åtvidaberg

14Naser
62Zanjanchi
76Zanjanchi
78Lipovac
Sunday, 14 August 2022
18Falkenberg2-0Oddevold

3Carlsson
77Hofsö
18GAIS3-0Ljungskile

45Lindberg
68(p)Ibrahim
90Lundgren
Monday, 15 August 2022
18BK Olympic2-0IFK Malmö

14Sjöberg
43Jašarević
18Qviding1-2Trollhättan

75Farah Shahin
24Acheampong

90Rundqvist