ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2326512.8010143.53%5423.28%7733.19%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=GAIS2920725920+3967XWXW1410403091510322911
+2=Falkenberg2918745921+3861XWXW141130295157443016
3=Oddevold2917574621+2556LXWO14932226158252415
4=Trollhättan2915954023+1754WLWW15843271514752138
5=Ljungskile2913884936+1347LXXW157352418146532518
6+1BK Olympic29111174538+744WXLL143741921158432617
7+2Tvååker29126113829+942WLWL158342211144371618
8-2Lunds2911994437+742XWXW157441813144552624
9-1Ängelholm29118103747-1041LWXO147522315154381432
10=Torn29115134748-138XXWL156452524145182224
11+1Oskarshamn AIK2987143042-1231XXXW14626212215258920
12-1Vänersborg IF2979133144-1330LXLW154471425143561719
-13+1Åtvidaberg2976162750-2327WLLL144281322153481428
--14-1Qviding2982193360-2726XWWL1541101834144191526
--15=Lindome2974184570-2525XLLL1461727291513111841
--16=IFK Malmö2925222165-4411XLLL1514101337141112828

Top Scorers
20+1Noah CHRISTOFFERSSON (Torn, 1p)
15
Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 3p)
13+1Robin HOFSÖ (Falkenberg, 1p)

Wilhelm ÄRLIG (Falkenberg, 1p)
12+1Godwin AGUDA (Falkenberg)
+1Leonardo FARAH SHAHIN (Qviding, 4p)

Carl LEXT (Oddevold, 3p)
11+1Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker, 5p)
+1Rasmus WENDT (Lunds)

Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)

Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)
10
Michael KARGBO (GAIS, 1p)

Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 2p)
+1Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
9+3Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan, 1p)
+1Robert LIPOVAC (Lindome, 2p)
8
Frederick ACHEAMPONG (Trollhättan, 1p)
+1Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome)

Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)
7
Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)

Emil ÅBERG (Ängelholm, 2p)
+1Ludvig BERGMAN (Torn)

Oliver HINTSA (Falkenberg, 1p)

Amin AL HAMAWI (Torn, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 29 October 2022
29Ljungskile1-2Åtvidaberg

72Tornblad
31Bragg

90Ahmadi
29IFK Malmö1-1Oskarshamn AIK

88Larsson
39Jobe
29Qviding2-2Lindome

30(p)Farah Shahin
26Lipovac
90Ahlgren
72Zanjanchi
29Lunds1-1GAIS

48Wendt
30Norén
29Vänersborg IF1-2BK Olympic

45Andelkovic
41Sjöberg

73Norrby
29Torn2-2Falkenberg

4Bergman
5Hofsö
73Christoffersson
13Aguda
29Tvååker1-0Oddevold

65Andersson
Sunday, 30 October 2022
29Trollhättan4-1Ängelholm

7Aliev
81Magnusson
13Berner
17Aliev
69Aliev