ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401233.072050.00%1025.00%1025.00%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Oddevold5401174+1312WWWW2200703201104
+2-1GAIS540164+212LWWW330041210123
3-1BK Olympic5320107+311XWWX312054220053
4=Ljungskile5311157+810WLWX2110523201105
5=Tvååker5311104+610WWLX220071311133
6+2Ängelholm531186+210WLWW321063210123
7-1Oskarshamn AIK522186+28XLOW211054311132
8-1Vänersborg IF522177+08XWWX320144202033
9+3Trollhättan513122+06WOOL311111202011
10=Lunds513169-36XOXW211021302148
11-2Falkenberg520347-36LWLL220031300316
12+3Torn5113610-44WLLX311168200202
-13-2Qviding5113510-54LWLX210132301228
--14-1Åtvidaberg502347-32LLXL301235201112
--15-1IFK Malmö5014414-101LLLL301239200215
--16=Lindome50051119-80LLLL2002583003611

Top Scorers
6
Linus TORNBLAD (Ljungskile)
4+1Zakaria SAWO (Oskarshamn AIK)
+1Anton HENRIKSSON (Ljungskile)
3+1Rasmus ANDERSSON (Tvååker)
+2Oscar IGLICAR BERNTSSON (Oddevold)

Josh BRAGG (Åtvidaberg)
+1Filip BOHMAN (BK Olympic, 1p)

Johan OREMO (Ängelholm, 1p)
+1Dion KRASNIQI (Lunds, 1p)
+1Carl LEXT (Oddevold)

Isak PETERSSON (Tvååker)
2
Fredrik SUNDSTRÖM (Oddevold)
+1Alibek ALIEV (Trollhättan)
+1Måns SÖDERQVIST (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)

Richard CINDRIC (Lindome)
+1Uba NWOKOMA (Ljungskile)

Isac SPANEDAL (Lindome)

Henrik NORRBY (BK Olympic)
+1Ludvig BERGMAN (Torn)

Axel PETTERSSON (Oddevold)

Kenan MEHOVIC (Oddevold)

Fredrik ZANJANCHI (Lindome)

Albin SJÖSTRAND BJURNEMARK (BK Olympic)
+1David DANIELSSON (Ängelholm)
+1Axel HENRIKSSON (GAIS)

Ben MORRIS (GAIS)
+1Oskar LINDBERG (Ljungskile)
+1Johan LASSAGÅRD (Tvååker)
Results
Friday, 29 April 2022
5Oddevold5-0Qviding

3Emanuelsson
12Lext
36Iglicar Berntsson
40Iglicar Berntsson
63Kjellström
Saturday, 30 April 2022
5Ljungskile3-0IFK Malmö

9Lindberg
55Nwokoma
81Henriksson
5Åtvidaberg1-2Tvååker

54Mawana
49Lassagård

82Andersson
5Ängelholm3-1GAIS

55(p)Ljungberg
7Henriksson
69Danielsson
90Åberg
5BK Olympic1-1Vänersborg IF

29(p)Bohman
67Engström
5Oskarshamn AIK2-2Lunds

4Sawo
56Tran
73(p)Söderqvist
59(p)Krasniqi
5Torn5-2Lindome

33Ayari
5Johansson
45Bergman
41Karlsson
48Christoffersson
52(p)Al Hamawi
84Khattab
Monday, 2 May 2022
5Trollhättan1-0Falkenberg

5Aliev