ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992342.365151.52%2828.28%2020.20%

League table
Clausura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Universitario11731103+724OOWW642072531131
2+1Alianza Lima117222015+523WWLW55001156222910
3-1Sporting Cristal116321910+921OWXW5410123622277
4+3Unión Comercio115331613+318WWXW6420115511358
5=Sport Huancayo115331613+318XOLL531184622289
6=Carlos A.Mannucci115331011-118XLOW642095511316
7-3Binacional114521610+617LWWW5320114613256
8+2FBC Melgar11524159+617WLXL6411103511356
9=Sport Boys114431515+016XOLW5221846222711
10+2Ayacucho FC115151113-216WWWL641184510439
11-3Alianza Universidad114341111+015LWOX531175612346
12-1USMP113531412+214LOLX62221110513132
13=Academia Cantolao113351519-412XLWL52035761321012
14+1Real Garcilaso113171113-210WLWL6303735014410
15-1César Vallejo112451013-310LOLW522196602417
16=Pirata111245815-78XLWL6132355113510
17=UTC11056617-115XOXL6042375014310
18=Deportivo Municipal2111281122-113LLLL5122576006615
1Pirata (-2)
2Deportivo Municipal (-2)

Top Scorers
21
Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 8p)
20
Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar, 3p)
15
Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo, 1p)
14
Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)
13+1Sebastián GULARTE (Unión Comercio, 2p)

Carlos NEUMANN (Sport Huancayo, 3p)
12
Cristian PALACIOS (Sporting Cristal, 2p)

Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 4p)
10
Germán DENIS (Universitario, 6p)
8
Danilo CARANDO (Real Garcilaso, 1p)

Jeremías BOGADO (Deportivo Municipal, 4p)
+1Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci, 1p)

Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)
+1Felipe RODRÍGUEZ (Alianza Lima, 5p)

Sergio ALMIRÓN (UTC, 3p)
7
Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad, 1p)

Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario, 1p)

Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima, 1p)
6
Germán PACHECO (César Vallejo)

Joyce CONDE (Alianza Universidad)
+1Jarlín QUINTERO (UTC)

Joffre ESCOBAR (USMP)

Luis TEJADA (Pirata, 1p)

Pier LARRAURI (Deportivo Municipal, 2p)

Andy POLAR (Binacional)

Jack DURÁN (Alianza Universidad)

Jean DEZA (UTC)
Results
Friday, 11 October 2019
11UTC1-1Academia Cantolao

43Quintero
17Labarthe
Saturday, 12 October 2019
11Universitario0-0Sporting Cristal
11Ayacucho FC2-0Deportivo Municipal

70Chávez
85Minaya
11Unión Comercio1-0Alianza Universidad

9Gularte
11Carlos A.Mannucci3-3Sport Huancayo

50Noronha
19(p)Valverde
70Fernández
36Ross
76(p)Lagos
81(og)Fernández
Sunday, 13 October 2019
11FBC Melgar1-0Binacional

54Narváez
11USMP2-3Alianza Lima

21Oliva
26Balboa
82Portales
58Rodríguez

61Rodríguez
11Pirata1-1Sport Boys

25Ramírez
90Penco
Monday, 14 October 2019
11Real Garcilaso2-0César Vallejo

28Arismendi
51(p)Ramúa