ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18432.38633.33%844.44%422.22%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+4Binacional220050+56WW--110010110040
2+1Sporting Cristal220030+36WW--110010110020
3-2Deportivo Municipal211030+34OW--101000110030
4+7Universitario211042+24WX--110031101011
5+4Unión Comercio211021+14WX--101011110010
6-4Alianza Lima210131+23LW--110030100101
7+7Real Garcilaso210133+03WL--110021100112
8-4Pirata210134-13LW--110021100113
9-2Ayacucho FC202055+02XX--101011101044
10-4Carlos A.Mannucci202044+02OX--101044101000
11-3UTC202011+02OX--101000101011
12+1Alianza Universidad202000+02OO--101000101000
13-3USMP201123-11LX--101011100112
14+1César Vallejo201123-11XL--101022100101
15+1Sport Huancayo201124-21XL--100102101022
16+2FBC Melgar201114-31XL--100103101011
17-5Academia Cantolao201104-41LO--100104101000
18-1Sport Boys200204-40LL--100101100103

Top Scorers
2+1Carlos CANALES (Pirata)
+1Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 1p)

Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 1p)
+1Marcelo OLIVERA (USMP)
+1Germán DENIS (Universitario, 2p)
Results
Friday, 22 February 2019
2Universitario3-1Pirata

22Quintero
32Canales
23Hohberg
54(p)Denis
2UTC0-0Carlos A.Mannucci
Saturday, 23 February 2019
2Sport Boys0-1Unión Comercio


30Gularte
2César Vallejo2-2Sport Huancayo

16Pacheco
31Neumann
65Silva
55Ross
2Ayacucho FC1-1FBC Melgar

44Sandoval
42Pósito
2Academia Cantolao0-4Binacional


5Rodríguez

47(p)Millán

75Tello

90Guachiré
Sunday, 24 February 2019
2Sporting Cristal1-0Alianza Lima

74Pacheco
2Deportivo Municipal0-0Alianza Universidad
Monday, 25 February 2019
2Real Garcilaso2-1USMP

14Míguez
79Olivera
68Archimbaud