ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082742.535248.15%3734.26%1917.59%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Binacional1210023614+2230WWLW660021464021510
2=Sporting Cristal12741186+1225OXXW6510123623163
3+3Ayacucho FC125431815+319WLOL53208372231012
4-1Universitario125432119+219LXXW632110762221112
5+2César Vallejo126151816+219WWLW65101136105713
6-2Deportivo Municipal125431616+019XWWL6420946123712
7-2Real Garcilaso125341211+118XLXO632186621345
8=Alianza Lima124442018+216XWXL63211386123710
9+1UTC123721615+116XOWL63301046042611
10+1FBC Melgar124441416-216XLWX6321108612348
11-2Alianza Universidad123631312+115LXLW7331106503236
12=Academia Cantolao122731010+013XOOW613257614153
13=Carlos A.Mannucci123361620-412XLWL62221313611437
14+1Sport Huancayo122641318-512XXWL621359605189
15-1Unión Comercio12255813-511LXLX613245612348
16=USMP122551019-911XLWL6231876024212
17=Pirata122461116-510OLXL6231756015411
18=Sport Boys12138420-166XWLO6123266015214

Top Scorers
10+1Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 3p)
7+1Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)

Germán DENIS (Universitario, 4p)
+1Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar)
6+2Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo, 1p)
5
Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 1p)

Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)

Sergio ALMIRÓN (UTC, 3p)

Emanuel HERRERA (Sporting Cristal, 1p)
4
Juan VERGARA (Binacional, 1p)

Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)

Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario)

Felipe RODRÍGUEZ (Alianza Lima, 3p)

Luis ACUY (Pirata)
+1Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima, 1p)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2019
12Carlos A.Mannucci2-2Alianza Lima

70Villamarín
17(p)Affonso
79Etchemaite
59Quevedo
Saturday, 4 May 2019
12FBC Melgar2-2Sport Huancayo

18(og)Balta
14Rojas
76Cuesta
86Balta
12Unión Comercio0-1Ayacucho FC


64Sandoval
12UTC2-2Deportivo Municipal

45Bosmediano
48Huari
58Deza
70Buitrago
Sunday, 5 May 2019
12Universitario0-4César Vallejo


10Silva

27Pacheco

36Pacheco

47Silva
12USMP1-1Sport Boys

90Portales
45(p)Peralta
12Alianza Universidad2-3Binacional

36Landauri
43Zeta
90(p)Aponzá
51Kambou

69Millán
12Pirata0-0Sporting Cristal
Monday, 6 May 2019
12Real Garcilaso2-2Academia Cantolao

4Souza
33(og)Quina
68Ramúa
36Rengifo