ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1274033.178365.35%2217.32%2217.32%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Cienciano2214265626+3044WWWW111010378114161918
+2+1Alianza Atlético2213454521+2443WXWX111100324112451317
+3+1Juan Aurich2213363524+1142WLWW118212011115151513
+4+1Atlético Grau2213275230+2241WWLW111010368113171622
+5-3Santos2212552921+841LWOX11821176114341215
+6=Deportivo Coopsol2212373927+1239WWLW11722185115152122
+7=Comerciantes Unidos2210393233-133LWWL119022210111371023
8=Unión Huaral228773029+131LLLL115421811113351218
9=Cultural Santa Rosa2293102533-830WXLW11722191011218623
--10=Sport Loreto12253142846-1815LLWL11335192311209923
--11=Los Caimanes22222182155-345LLOL112271321110011834
--12=Sport Victoria000000+00LLLL000000000000
1Sport Loreto (-3)
2Los Caimanes (-3)

League table
Cuadrangular de AscensoOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Atlético Grau312020+25OOW-211020101000
++2 Deportivo Llacuabamba312032+15OXW-211032101000
3 Deportivo Coopsol311153+24WXL-110040201113
4 Sport Chavelines301216-51LOL-101000200216

Results
Cuadrangular de Ascenso
Saturday, 14 December 2019
3Deportivo Coopsol4-0Sport Chavelines
3Atlético Grau0-0Deportivo Llacuabamba

Top Scorers
15
Ronal HUACCHA (Atlético Grau, 2p)
12
Enzo BORGES (Comerciantes Unidos, 3p)
11+1José CUERO (Cienciano)

Víctor PERLAZA (Alianza Atlético, 4p)
9
Steven APONZÁ (Atlético Grau, 1p)

Jair CÓRDOVA (Juan Aurich, 4p)
8
Junior VIZA (Unión Huaral, 3p)
+2Ronaille CALHEIRA (Cultural Santa Rosa, 1p)
7
Óscar FRANCO (Cienciano)

Jorge RAMÍREZ (Alianza Atlético, 1p)
6+2Breno NARANJO (Cienciano)

John BARRUETA (Sport Loreto, 2p)
+1Raúl ACOSTA (Juan Aurich)
+1Mateo AHMED (Santos)

Germán CARTY (Los Caimanes, 4p)

Hember VALENCIA (Cienciano, 1p)

Carlos PÉREZ (Deportivo Coopsol, 1p)

Kenyi BARRIOS (Santos, 2p)
5
Diego SAFFADI (Unión Huaral)
+2Santiago CÓRDOBA (Alianza Atlético)

Juan ROMAGNOLI (Cienciano, 1p)
+1Alfredo CARRILLO (Juan Aurich, 1p)

Santiago CIGANDA (Deportivo Coopsol)

Matías SEN (Atlético Grau, 1p)

Kevin CARAZA (Cultural Santa Rosa)

Luis GARCÍA (Cienciano, 2p)

DIEGO SILVA Gonzaga (Sport Loreto, 1p)