ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
27652.401555.56%518.52%725.93%

League table
Clausura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=USMP321041+37OWW-110021211020
2+1Universitario321031+27OWW-211021110010
3+2Sporting Cristal320184+46WLW-220072100112
4+2FBC Melgar320151+46WWL-110030210121
5+6Sport Huancayo320143+16WWL-110020210123
6-4Alianza Lima320155+06LWW-110021210134
7+5Ayacucho FC320145-16WLW-220042100103
8+6Unión Comercio311143+14WXL-101011210132
9+7César Vallejo311144+04WLX-211042100102
10-1Deportivo Municipal311133+04XLW-211021100112
11-7Academia Cantolao311134-14LXW-210123101011
12+1Binacional303033+03XXX-101011202022
13-6Alianza Universidad310256-13LWL-110021200235
14-6Carlos A.Mannucci310223-13LWL-110021200202
15+2Real Garcilaso310223-13WLL-210111100112
16-6Pirata310213-23LLW-200203110010
17-2Sport Boys301247-31LXL-100112201135
18=UTC300316-50LLL-200204100112

Top Scorers
16+1Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar, 2p)
13+1Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 4p)
12+3Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo, 1p)
+2Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 4p)
11
Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)
10
Germán DENIS (Universitario, 6p)
8+1Cristian PALACIOS (Sporting Cristal, 1p)
+1Carlos NEUMANN (Sport Huancayo, 2p)

Sergio ALMIRÓN (UTC, 3p)
7
Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima, 1p)
6+1Jeremías BOGADO (Deportivo Municipal, 2p)

Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)

Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)
+1Felipe RODRÍGUEZ (Alianza Lima, 4p)

Jean DEZA (UTC)
5
Germán PACHECO (César Vallejo)

Joyce CONDE (Alianza Universidad)

Luis PERALTA (Sport Boys, 4p)

Jarlín QUINTERO (UTC)

Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad)

Luis TEJADA (Pirata, 1p)

Sebastián GULARTE (Unión Comercio)

Juan VERGARA (Binacional, 1p)

Carlos CABELLO (Academia Cantolao)

Pier LARRAURI (Deportivo Municipal, 1p)

Andy POLAR (Binacional)

Emanuel HERRERA (Sporting Cristal, 1p)
Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
3Universitario0-0USMP
3Real Garcilaso1-0Carlos A.Mannucci

73Carando
Saturday, 17 August 2019
3César Vallejo3-1Alianza Lima

26Silva
45(p)Rodríguez
60Silva
67Silva
3UTC0-2FBC Melgar


59Hinostroza

90(p)Cuesta
3Academia Cantolao0-2Sport Huancayo


64Neumann

68Bazán
3Pirata0-2Unión Comercio


90Rivera

90Carranza
Sunday, 18 August 2019
3Sporting Cristal4-2Sport Boys

2Távara
26Chávez
52Gonzáles
32Torrejón
87Palacios
90Palacios
3Deportivo Municipal1-1Binacional

89Bogado
90Millán
Monday, 19 August 2019
3Ayacucho FC3-2Alianza Universidad

32Montes
67Durán
62Carranza
90Durán
71Montes