ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
35842.401645.71%1028.57%925.71%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Sporting Cristal440070+712WWWW220020220050
2+1Universitario431084+410WWWX220041211043
3-2Binacional4301103+79LWWW220040210163
4+1Alianza Lima430183+59WWLW220061210122
5+1Real Garcilaso430153+29WWWL220031210122
6-2Unión Comercio421142+27LWWX211031210111
7+4UTC312032+15WOX-211021101011
8+4Ayacucho FC412188+05WLXX211043201145
9-1Deportivo Municipal412155+05XLOW202022210133
10-3Alianza Universidad412122+05LWOO211010201112
11-2Academia Cantolao411246-24LWLO200216211030
12+3César Vallejo411246-24WLXL211032200214
13-3Pirata411236-34OLLW211021200215
14-1Carlos A.Mannucci402246-22LLOX201145201101
15-1USMP402246-22OLLX201134201112
16+1Sport Huancayo402249-52XLXL200205202044
17-1FBC Melgar301215-41LXL-100103201112
18=Sport Boys400408-80LLLL200204200204

Top Scorers
5+1Germán DENIS (Universitario, 2p)
4+1Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 1p)
+2Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)
3
Sebastián GULARTE (Unión Comercio)
2+2Nicolás MARTÍNEZ (Ayacucho FC)

Carlos CANALES (Pirata)

Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo)
+1Jefferson COLLAZOS (Binacional)

Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 1p)
+1Carlos NEUMANN (Sport Huancayo)

Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario)

Marcelo OLIVERA (USMP)
+1Javier NÚÑEZ (Real Garcilaso)

Pablo MÍGUEZ (Real Garcilaso)

Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima)
Results
Friday, 8 March 2019
4César Vallejo1-0Sport Boys

90Sánchez
4Ayacucho FC3-2Binacional

15Martínez
23Millán
20Nungaray
89Collazos
61Martínez
Saturday, 9 March 2019
4Sporting Cristal1-0Unión Comercio

8(p)Herrera
4Real Garcilaso1-0FBC Melgar

16Núñez
4Academia Cantolao1-2Alianza Lima

48Labarthe
89Quevedo

90Quevedo
Sunday, 10 March 2019
4Universitario1-0Carlos A.Mannucci

73Denis
4Deportivo Municipal2-2Sport Huancayo

35Buitrago
62Neumann
90Larrauri
83Balta
4Pirata0-0USMP
Monday, 11 March 2019
4UTC2-1Alianza Universidad

23Ramírez
90Aponzá
78Quintero