ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992462.485252.53%3131.31%1616.16%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Binacional119023312+2127WLWW66002145302128
2=Sporting Cristal11731186+1224XXWL6510123522163
3=Universitario115422115+619XXWW532010362221112
4+3Deportivo Municipal115331414+018WWLW6420945113510
5-1Real Garcilaso11524109+117LXOW531164621345
6-1Ayacucho FC114431715+216LOLW5320836123912
7+3César Vallejo115151416-216WLWL65101135005313
8+3Alianza Lima114341816+215WXLL6321138511358
9-1Alianza Universidad11362119+215XLWX633083503236
10-1UTC113621413+115OWLW5320826042611
11-5FBC Melgar114341214-215LWXW531186612348
12=Academia Cantolao1126388+012OOWX613257513131
13=Carlos A.Mannucci113261418-411LWLL52121111611437
14=Unión Comercio11254812-411XLXX513144612348
15+2Sport Huancayo112541116-511XWLW621359504167
16-1USMP11245918-910LWLX5221766024212
17-1Pirata112361116-59LXLL5221756015411
18=Sport Boys11128319-165WLOL6123265005113

Top Scorers
9
Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 3p)
7+1Germán DENIS (Universitario, 4p)
6
Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)

Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar)
5
Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 1p)

Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)

Sergio ALMIRÓN (UTC, 3p)

Emanuel HERRERA (Sporting Cristal, 1p)
4
Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo, 1p)
+1Juan VERGARA (Binacional, 1p)
+1Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)
+1Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario)

Felipe RODRÍGUEZ (Alianza Lima, 3p)
+1Luis ACUY (Pirata)
3
Cristian PALACIOS (Sporting Cristal)

Jefferson COLLAZOS (Binacional)

Sebastián GULARTE (Unión Comercio)

Ernest NUNGARAY (Ayacucho FC)

Carlos NEUMANN (Sport Huancayo)

Carlos CABELLO (Academia Cantolao)

Pier LARRAURI (Deportivo Municipal)

Marcelo OLIVERA (USMP)

Jersson VÁSQUEZ (Universitario, 1p)
+1Cristian ORTIZ (Sporting Cristal)

Andy POLAR (Binacional)

Javier NÚÑEZ (Real Garcilaso, 1p)

Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima)

Junior AGUIRRE (Pirata)
Results
Friday, 26 April 2019
11Sport Boys2-1Pirata

9Ross
89Acuy
81(p)Chávez
11Academia Cantolao0-0UTC
Saturday, 27 April 2019
11Sporting Cristal1-1Universitario

38Ortiz
87Hohberg
11César Vallejo1-0Real Garcilaso

83Rodas
11Sport Huancayo2-1Carlos A.Mannucci

6Velásquez
61Noronha
20Rojas
Sunday, 28 April 2019
11Alianza Lima1-0USMP

74Arroé
11Deportivo Municipal2-1Ayacucho FC

58Regalado
69Aguírre
90Arévalo Ríos
11Alianza Universidad2-2Unión Comercio

56Pajoy
47Rabanal
88Gambetta
89Succar
11Binacional3-1FBC Melgar

19Vergara
61Arias
75Zeta
90Zeta
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
8Universitario1-1Sport Huancayo

40(p)Denis
4Salcedo