ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631512.393047.62%2031.75%1320.63%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sporting Cristal7610131+1219WOWW440081321050
2=Binacional7601196+1318WWWL4400123320173
3+2Ayacucho FC73311310+312WWXW321063412177
4+4Real Garcilaso740376+112WLLW320132420244
5-1Alianza Lima7322129+311XLXW4220105310224
6-3Universitario73221211+111LXLW321052411279
7=Alianza Universidad724154+110OXWL422031302123
8+2César Vallejo7313910-110WWLW431072300328
9-3Deportivo Municipal72321010+09LWXX312053411257
10+5Carlos A.Mannucci722399+08WLWL311177411222
11+1UTC715179-28XOXL312021403158
12-1Pirata722379-28OWLO321041401338
13+3FBC Melgar7223710-38WLXW421166301214
14-5Unión Comercio722347-38LLOL412133310214
15-2USMP713369-36LWOO311144402225
16-2Academia Cantolao713347-36LOOL301216412131
17=Sport Huancayo7043612-64LOXX401328303044
18=Sport Boys7016112-111LLOL401305300317

Top Scorers
6+1Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)
+1Germán DENIS (Universitario, 3p)
5
Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 2p)
+1Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 1p)
+3Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar)
4
Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo, 1p)
+2Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)
3
Jefferson COLLAZOS (Binacional)

Sebastián GULARTE (Unión Comercio)

Emanuel HERRERA (Sporting Cristal, 1p)

Luis ACUY (Pirata)
Results
Friday, 29 March 2019
7Alianza Lima2-2UTC

49Quevedo
53Ciucci
57(p)Rodríguez
87Campodónico
Saturday, 30 March 2019
7FBC Melgar3-1USMP

49Cuesta
13Oliva
72Cuesta
79Cuesta
7Sport Huancayo0-1Real Garcilaso


15Souza
7Unión Comercio0-2Carlos A.Mannucci


45Villamarín

78(p)Vega
7Binacional4-2Universitario

7(og)Rodríguez
42Vásquez
14Aubert
69(p)Denis
29Rodríguez
58Rodríguez
Sunday, 31 March 2019
7Sporting Cristal2-0Deportivo Municipal

2Arce
36Ortiz
7Sport Boys0-1Ayacucho FC


15Montes
7César Vallejo1-0Academia Cantolao

10Orejuela
7Alianza Universidad0-0Pirata