ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902132.364752.22%2426.67%1921.11%

League table
Clausura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Universitario10721103+723OWWW541072531131
2=Sporting Cristal106221910+920WXWW5410123521277
3=Alianza Lima106221713+420WLWX5500115512268
4+3Binacional10451169+717WWWL5320114513155
5=Sport Huancayo105231310+317OLLW531184521256
6-2Carlos A.Mannucci1052378-117LOWW541062511316
7+3Unión Comercio104331513+215WXWL5320105511358
8+3Alianza Universidad104331110+115WOXO531175512245
9-1Sport Boys104331414+015OLWW5221845212610
10-4FBC Melgar10424149+514LXLX531193511356
11-2USMP10352129+314OLXX522197513132
12+1Ayacucho FC10415913-413WWLL531164510439
13-1Academia Cantolao103251418-411LWLW5203575122911
14=César Vallejo102441011-110OLWL522196502315
15=Real Garcilaso10217913-47LWLL5203535014410
16=Pirata110235714-77LWLO5122245113510
17+1UTC10046516-114OXLX5032265014310
18-1Deportivo Municipal2101271120-93LLLL5122575005613
1Pirata (-2)
2Deportivo Municipal (-2)

Top Scorers
21+2Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 8p)
20
Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar, 3p)
15
Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo, 1p)
14
Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)
13
Carlos NEUMANN (Sport Huancayo, 3p)
12+1Cristian PALACIOS (Sporting Cristal, 2p)
+1Sebastián GULARTE (Unión Comercio, 2p)

Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 4p)
10
Germán DENIS (Universitario, 6p)
8
Danilo CARANDO (Real Garcilaso, 1p)

Jeremías BOGADO (Deportivo Municipal, 4p)

Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)

Sergio ALMIRÓN (UTC, 3p)
7+1Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad, 1p)

Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci, 1p)

Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario, 1p)
+1Felipe RODRÍGUEZ (Alianza Lima, 5p)

Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima, 1p)
6
Germán PACHECO (César Vallejo)

Joyce CONDE (Alianza Universidad)

Joffre ESCOBAR (USMP)

Luis TEJADA (Pirata, 1p)

Pier LARRAURI (Deportivo Municipal, 2p)
+1Andy POLAR (Binacional)
+1Jack DURÁN (Alianza Universidad)

Jean DEZA (UTC)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
10Sport Huancayo0-0USMP
Saturday, 5 October 2019
10Alianza Lima3-2Pirata

13Balboa
60Valoyes
48Rodríguez
72Ramírez
76(p)Rodríguez
10Binacional4-0Carlos A.Mannucci

7Millán
19Polar
25(p)Millán
53Hilario
10Academia Cantolao1-2Ayacucho FC

5La Torre
20Souza

83Preciado
Sunday, 6 October 2019
10Sporting Cristal3-0Real Garcilaso

11Calcaterra
30Távara
90Palacios
10Sport Boys0-0Universitario
10César Vallejo0-0UTC
10Unión Comercio2-1Deportivo Municipal

62Carranza
59Vilca
70(p)Gularte
10Alianza Universidad2-1FBC Melgar

48(p)Pajoy
15Amoroso
72Durán