ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443842.667350.69%4229.17%2920.14%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Binacional1612044320+2336WLLW980127874031612
2=Sporting Cristal168532512+1329XLLW8611186824276
3=Deportivo Municipal1167632619+726OWWX853015582331114
4=César Vallejo168262421+326WWLX862014582061016
5+1Alianza Lima167452923+625WWLW8521181182241112
6-1Academia Cantolao166731712+525WWWW833298834184
7=Real Garcilaso167451915+425WLWX7421116932489
8+3Alianza Universidad165741817+122XWWL9441138713359
9-1UTC165742223-122LWLW74301369144917
10+3Universitario166462527-222WLLL8422141282241115
11-2Ayacucho FC166462123-222LWLL742110592251118
12-2Sport Huancayo165652123-221LWWW9414101371511110
13-1FBC Melgar165562124-320LWXL833212118224913
14=Carlos A.Mannucci164392126-515LLWL832316158116511
15+1USMP163671327-1415OLWL83411088026319
16-1Unión Comercio163581420-614LLWL8233868125614
17=Pirata2163581625-913WLLX83321078026618
18=Sport Boys162410927-1810LLXW82246108026317
1Deportivo Municipal (-1)
2Pirata (-1)

Top Scorers
11
Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 3p)
+2Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)
+1Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar, 1p)
9+2Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo, 1p)
8+1Germán DENIS (Universitario, 5p)
7
Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 2p)

Sergio ALMIRÓN (UTC, 3p)
6
Carlos NEUMANN (Sport Huancayo, 2p)

Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)

Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima, 1p)
5
Germán PACHECO (César Vallejo)

Luis PERALTA (Sport Boys, 4p)

Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)
+1Carlos CABELLO (Academia Cantolao)

Pier LARRAURI (Deportivo Municipal, 1p)
+1Andy POLAR (Binacional)

Emanuel HERRERA (Sporting Cristal, 1p)
Results
Friday, 31 May 2019
16Sport Huancayo0-3Alianza Lima


25Quevedo

67Quevedo

79Fuentes
Saturday, 1 June 2019
16FBC Melgar1-2César Vallejo

72(p)Cuesta
37Silva

54Silva
16Carlos A.Mannucci1-2Academia Cantolao

84(p)Sheput
73La Torre

90Cabello
16Binacional2-0Sport Boys

10Polar
85Collazos
16Pirata3-1Ayacucho FC

55Latorre
45Cirilo
85Serrato
90Serrato
Sunday, 2 June 2019
16Universitario2-1UTC

14Vásquez
20Deza
72(p)Denis
16USMP0-0Deportivo Municipal
16Unión Comercio0-1Real Garcilaso


79Carando
16Alianza Universidad1-1Sporting Cristal

7Conde
41Távara