ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9242.66333.33%444.44%222.22%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Deportivo Municipal110030+33W---000000110030
2 Alianza Lima110030+33W---110030000000
3 Sporting Cristal110020+23W---000000110020
4 Pirata110021+13W---110021000000
5 Binacional110010+13W---110010000000
6 Carlos A.Mannucci101044+01X---101044000000
7 Ayacucho FC101044+01X---000000101044
8 UTC101011+01X---000000101011
9 Unión Comercio101011+01X---101011000000
10 USMP101011+01X---101011000000
11 Universitario101011+01X---000000101011
12 Academia Cantolao101000+01O---000000101000
13 Alianza Universidad101000+01O---101000000000
14 Real Garcilaso100112-10L---000000100112
15 César Vallejo100101-10L---000000100101
16 Sport Huancayo100102-20L---100102000000
17 Sport Boys100103-30L---000000100103
18 FBC Melgar100103-30L---100103000000

Top Scorers
2+2Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 1p)
1+1Jesús RABANAL (Unión Comercio)
+1Iván BULOS (Deportivo Municipal)
+1Kevin RUÍZ (UTC)
+1Carlos CANALES (Pirata)
+1Christofer GONZÁLES (Sporting Cristal)
+1Donald MILLÁN (Binacional)
+1Níger VEGA (Carlos A.Mannucci)
+1Marcos DELGADO (Ayacucho FC)
+1Jeremías BOGADO (Deportivo Municipal)
+1Carlos FLORES (Deportivo Municipal)
+1Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)
+1Marcelo OLIVERA (USMP)
+1Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)
+1Germán DENIS (Universitario, 1p)
+1Felipe RODRÍGUEZ (Alianza Lima)
+1Omar MERLO (Sporting Cristal)
+1Tulio ETCHEMAITE (Carlos A.Mannucci)
+1Javier NÚÑEZ (Real Garcilaso)
+1Luis ACUY (Pirata)
+1Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima)
+1Gonzalo RAMOS (Carlos A.Mannucci)
+1Cristian MEJÍA (Ayacucho FC)
Results
Friday, 15 February 2019
1Alianza Lima3-0Sport Boys

22Affonso
82Quevedo
90Rodríguez
Saturday, 16 February 2019
1USMP1-1UTC

81Olivera
52Ruíz
1Sport Huancayo0-2Sporting Cristal


31Merlo

56Gonzáles
1Carlos A.Mannucci4-4Ayacucho FC

12Noronha
18Mejía
37Vega
41(p)Montes
45Etchemaite
80Delgado
72Ramos
89Montes
1Binacional1-0César Vallejo

62Millán
Sunday, 17 February 2019
1FBC Melgar0-3Deportivo Municipal


6Bulos

45Flores

52Bogado
1Unión Comercio1-1Universitario

7Rabanal
50(p)Denis
Monday, 18 February 2019
1Alianza Universidad0-0Academia Cantolao
1Pirata2-1Real Garcilaso

22Acuy
30Núñez
84Canales