ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631482.343250.79%1726.98%1422.22%

League table
Clausura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sport Huancayo7511127+516WWXW330083421144
2+1Universitario751183+516WWWL431062320121
3-1Alianza Lima74211310+314XWXW330073412167
4=FBC Melgar7412125+713XWLW330081411244
5+1Sporting Cristal7412149+513WXWL321083420266
6+1Carlos A.Mannucci741264+213WWOW440062301202
7-2USMP7331105+512XLWX422084311121
8+2Sport Boys73221010+011WWWX311144421166
9-1Alianza Universidad731388+010OLWW320143411245
10-1Binacional715178-18LXOW312054403124
11+3Academia Cantolao7223810-28WXLL420245302145
12-1Unión Comercio722379-28LOLW312032410347
13-1Ayacucho FC7214611-57LLXL421154300317
14-1César Vallejo713379-26LOLX311165402214
15=Real Garcilaso711559-44LXLL410313301246
16+1Pirata1713338-54OLOX402203311135
17-1Deportivo Municipal27124812-43LLXL412144300348
18=UTC7025411-72XLOL402215300336
1Pirata (-2)
2Deportivo Municipal (-2)

Top Scorers
19+1Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar, 3p)
17
Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 6p)
14
Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)
13
Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo, 1p)
12
Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 4p)
+1Carlos NEUMANN (Sport Huancayo, 2p)
10
Germán DENIS (Universitario, 6p)
9+1Cristian PALACIOS (Sporting Cristal, 1p)
8+1Sebastián GULARTE (Unión Comercio, 1p)

Sergio ALMIRÓN (UTC, 3p)
7
Jeremías BOGADO (Deportivo Municipal, 3p)

Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci, 1p)

Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima, 1p)
6
Germán PACHECO (César Vallejo)

Joyce CONDE (Alianza Universidad)

Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad)

Luis TEJADA (Pirata, 1p)
+1Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario)

Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)

Pier LARRAURI (Deportivo Municipal, 2p)

Felipe RODRÍGUEZ (Alianza Lima, 4p)

Jean DEZA (UTC)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
7Ayacucho FC0-1Sport Boys


4Ross
Saturday, 14 September 2019
7Universitario2-0Binacional

18Hohberg
61Barreto
7USMP1-1FBC Melgar

85Escobar
60Cuesta
7UTC1-1Alianza Lima

22Martínez
42Rosell
7Academia Cantolao1-0César Vallejo

42Lasso
7Pirata0-0Alianza Universidad
Sunday, 15 September 2019
7Deportivo Municipal0-1Sporting Cristal


79Palacios
7Carlos A.Mannucci2-1Unión Comercio

17(p)Fernández
5(p)Gularte
42Manicero
Monday, 16 September 2019
7Real Garcilaso0-1Sport Huancayo


59Neumann