ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
26652.501038.46%830.77%830.77%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Binacional330080+89WWW-220040110040
2=Sporting Cristal330060+69WWW-110010220050
3+1Universitario321074+37WWX-110031211043
4+1Unión Comercio321041+37WWX-211031110010
5+1Alianza Lima320162+46WLW-220061100101
6+1Real Garcilaso320143+16WWL-110021210122
7+5Alianza Universidad312010+15WOO-211010101000
8-5Deportivo Municipal311133+04LOW-101000210133
9+8Academia Cantolao311134-14WLO-100104211030
10-2Pirata310236-33LLW-110021200215
11=UTC202011+02OX--101000101011
12-3Ayacucho FC302156-12LXX-101011201145
13-3Carlos A.Mannucci302145-12LOX-201145101000
14-1USMP301246-21LLX-201134100112
15-1César Vallejo301236-31LXL-101022200214
16=FBC Melgar201114-31XL--100103101011
17-2Sport Huancayo301227-51LXL-200205101022
18=Sport Boys300307-70LLL-200204100103

Top Scorers
4+2Germán DENIS (Universitario, 2p)
3+1Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 1p)
+2Sebastián GULARTE (Unión Comercio)
2
Carlos CANALES (Pirata)
+1Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo)

Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 1p)
+1Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario)

Marcelo OLIVERA (USMP)
+1Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)
+1Pablo MÍGUEZ (Real Garcilaso)
+1Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima)
Results
Friday, 1 March 2019
3USMP2-3Universitario

13Oliva
16Denis
47Palacios
61Hohberg

65Denis
Saturday, 2 March 2019
3Sport Boys0-3Sporting Cristal


29Cazulo

64Palacios

78Chávez
3Carlos A.Mannucci0-1Real Garcilaso


67Míguez
3Binacional3-0Deportivo Municipal

56Millán
83Polar
88Collazos
Sunday, 3 March 2019
3Alianza Lima3-1César Vallejo

2Manzaneda
78Silva
13Affonso
40Quevedo
3Alianza Universidad1-0Ayacucho FC

5Landauri
Monday, 4 March 2019
3Sport Huancayo0-3Academia Cantolao


41Pizarro

85Cabello

90Paico
3Unión Comercio2-0Pirata

82Gularte
86Gularte