ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451152.552146.67%1533.33%920.00%

League table
Apertura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sporting Cristal5500111+1015WWWW330061220050
2+1Binacional5401144+1012WLWW330081210163
3+1Alianza Lima5311105+510XWWL321083210122
4-2Universitario531196+310LWWW220041311155
5=Real Garcilaso530265+19LWWW220031310234
6=Unión Comercio522142+28OLWW312031210111
7+3Alianza Universidad522143+18WLWO321031201112
8=Ayacucho FC51311010+06XWLX211043302167
9=Deportivo Municipal513177+06XXLO202022311155
10-3UTC513157-26XLWO211021302136
11+3Carlos A.Mannucci512278-15WLLO311177201101
12-1Academia Cantolao512246-25OLWL200216312030
13+4FBC Melgar512247-35XWLX311135201112
14-1Pirata511359-44LOLL211021300338
15-3César Vallejo5113510-54LWLX211032300328
16-1USMP503246-23OOLL201134302112
17-1Sport Huancayo5032611-53XXLX301227202044
18=Sport Boys501408-81OLLL301204200204

Top Scorers
5+1Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 2p)
+1Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)

Germán DENIS (Universitario, 2p)
3+1Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo, 1p)
+1Jefferson COLLAZOS (Binacional)

Sebastián GULARTE (Unión Comercio)
+1Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 1p)
+2Emanuel HERRERA (Sporting Cristal, 1p)
2+1Cristian PALACIOS (Sporting Cristal)

Nicolás MARTÍNEZ (Ayacucho FC)

Carlos CANALES (Pirata)
+1Jarlín QUINTERO (UTC)

Carlos NEUMANN (Sport Huancayo)
+1Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci)

Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario)
+1Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)

Marcelo OLIVERA (USMP)
+1Carlos ROSS (Sport Huancayo)
+1Tulio ETCHEMAITE (Carlos A.Mannucci, 1p)
+2Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar)
+1Andy POLAR (Binacional)

Javier NÚÑEZ (Real Garcilaso)

Pablo MÍGUEZ (Real Garcilaso)
+1Luis ACUY (Pirata)

Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima)
Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
5Sport Boys0-0Academia Cantolao
5Binacional4-1UTC

15Collazos
83Quintero
45(p)Millán
50Rodríguez
53Polar
Saturday, 16 March 2019
5Alianza Lima2-2Deportivo Municipal

29Cuba
81Regalado
66Quevedo
90(og)Fuentes
5Sport Huancayo2-2Ayacucho FC

22Fernández
83Montes
48Ross
87Aguírre
5Unión Comercio0-0USMP
Sunday, 17 March 2019
5Sporting Cristal4-1César Vallejo

30Herrera
90(p)Silva
41Lobatón
80Herrera
89Palacios
5FBC Melgar2-1Universitario

39Cuesta
85Vásquez
77Cuesta
5Carlos A.Mannucci3-2Pirata

48(p)Etchemaite
59Acuy
85Benites
69Aguirre
90Noronha
5Alianza Universidad2-1Real Garcilaso

14Morales
90Souza
78Pajoy
Wednesday, 20 March 2019
3FBC Melgar1-1UTC

46Vidales
90(p)Almirón