ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 1
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Copa Bicentenario

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2019
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2019

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721712.373852.78%1825.00%1622.22%

League table
Clausura 2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Universitario861193+619WWWW431062430131
2+1Alianza Lima85211410+417WXWX440083412167
3+2Sporting Cristal8512159+616WWXW431093420266
4-3Sport Huancayo8512128+416LWWX430184421144
5+1Carlos A.Mannucci851274+316WWWO440062411212
6+2Sport Boys84221410+414WWWW421184421166
7-3FBC Melgar8413126+613LXWL430182411244
8-1USMP8341116+513XXLW422084412132
9+3Unión Comercio83231211+111WLOL422084410347
10=Binacional825198+111WLXO422074403124
11-2Alianza Universidad832399+011XOLW421154411245
12+2César Vallejo82331010+09WLOL421196402214
13-2Academia Cantolao82241015-58LWXL4202454022610
14-1Ayacucho FC8215612-67LLLX421154400418
15=Real Garcilaso8116510-54LLXL410313401347
16=Pirata18134310-74LOLO402203411237
17=Deportivo Municipal28125915-63LLLX4121444004511
18=UTC8026415-112LXLO4022154004310
1Pirata (-2)
2Deportivo Municipal (-2)

Top Scorers
19
Bernardo CUESTA (FBC Melgar, 3p)
17
Donald MILLÁN (Binacional, 6p)
15+2Santiago SILVA (César Vallejo, 1p)
14
Kevin QUEVEDO (Alianza Lima)
12
Mauricio MONTES (Ayacucho FC, 4p)

Carlos NEUMANN (Sport Huancayo, 2p)
11+3Sebastián GULARTE (Unión Comercio, 1p)
10+1Cristian PALACIOS (Sporting Cristal, 2p)

Germán DENIS (Universitario, 6p)
8+1Jeremías BOGADO (Deportivo Municipal, 4p)

Sergio ALMIRÓN (UTC, 3p)
7
Osnar NORONHA (Carlos A.Mannucci, 1p)
+1Alejandro HOHBERG (Universitario, 1p)
+1Marco RODRÍGUEZ (Binacional)

Mauricio AFFONSO (Alianza Lima, 1p)
6
Germán PACHECO (César Vallejo)

Joyce CONDE (Alianza Universidad)

Lionard PAJOY (Alianza Universidad)

Luis TEJADA (Pirata, 1p)

Pier LARRAURI (Deportivo Municipal, 2p)

Felipe RODRÍGUEZ (Alianza Lima, 4p)

Jean DEZA (UTC)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
8César Vallejo3-1Deportivo Municipal

9Silva
64(p)Bogado
44Silva
67García
8Binacional2-0Pirata

12Rodríguez
90Collazos
Saturday, 21 September 2019
8Sport Boys4-0UTC

44Penco
55Ross
61Penco
80Chávez
8Sport Huancayo0-1Universitario


88(p)Hohberg
8Unión Comercio5-2Academia Cantolao

4Gularte
15Labarthe
53Rivera
90Atoche
57Gularte
60Rivera
78Gularte
Sunday, 22 September 2019
8Sporting Cristal1-0Ayacucho FC

45(p)Palacios
8FBC Melgar0-1Carlos A.Mannucci


59Fernández
8Alianza Lima1-0Real Garcilaso

54Beltrán
8Alianza Universidad1-1USMP

76Arrasco
83Escobar