ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtoraya Liga A
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoraya Liga A | 2023/24 | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181 etap
1234567891011121314151617182 etap

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603442.156943.13%5433.75%3723.13%

League table
Group G2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ufa16853229+1329OWOW8710216814313
2Novosibirsk16691189+927XWOX8530112816177
3Chayka166732017+325LWOW86201448053613
42FK Krasnodar-2165651418-421WLOO8341758224713
53Chelyabinsk165651917+221LWWO84311258134712
62Rotor166371920-121LLLO83329583051015
72Rodina-2165562418+620OLWL85211968035512
81Veles165471015-519XLWW832367822448
9Murom165471925-619WWLL842212108125715
10Metallurg Lipetsk16259825-1711LOLL8152578107318

League table
Group S2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spartak Kostroma16952228+1432LOWX8431958521133
22Kaluga167542721+626WWWW8323141084311311
32Irtysh166641513+224WXWW833287833276
42Avangard167271417-323LWLW8512958215512
52Tekstilschik1641021412+222XOWL826075824277
64Mashuk-KMV166461417-322XLLW8224610842287
71Volga Ulyanovsk165562314+920WWOL8323146823398
81Khimik Dzerzhinsk164661520-518LXLL8332988134612
91Torpedo Miass163581223-1114WLLL82247118134512
101Dinamo Bryansk162681526-1112LLOX81347148134812

Top Scorers
19+3Ilya AZYAVIN (Murom, 5p)
14+3Pavel DOLGOV (Chayka, 1p)
12
Aleksei SKVORTSOV (Tekstilschik, 1p)
9+1Migran AGEYAN (Ufa)
8
Aleksei EVSEEV (Tekstilschik)
+1Aleksandr KONEV (Novosibirsk)

Dmitri LAVRISHCHEV (Rotor, 1p)
7+1Vladislav TYURIN (Novosibirsk)

Denis SEMIN (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Dmitri KUPTSOV (Dinamo Bryansk)

Danila SHILOV (Rodina-2)

Daniil AGUREEV (Murom, 1p)

Evgeni MUKHIN (Rotor, 1p)

Gevork SARKISYAN (Veles, 2p)

Andrei RAZBOROV (Irtysh, 2p)

Artur MAKSIMCHUK (Metallurg Lipetsk)
6
Daniil TYUMENTSEV (Metallurg Lipetsk, 5p)
+2Dmitri ZAKHAROV (Kaluga)
+1Evgeni VORONIN (Volga Ulyanovsk)
+1Vladislav IGNATENKO (Avangard, 2p)

Igor GERSHUN (Avangard, 1p)

Yuri ZHELEZNOV (FK Krasnodar-2, 1p)

Ramazanov GADZHIMURADOV (Rotor, 3p)
+1Kamil MULLIN (FK Krasnodar-2)
+1Nikita ROZHKOV (Novosibirsk, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 25 May 2024
16Dinamo Bryansk1-3Kaluga

25Molchanov
54Klementev

78Zakharov

90Stavtsev
16Spartak Kostroma0-0Tekstilschik
16Avangard2-0Mashuk-KMV

32Ageev
61Ignatenko
16Irtysh1-1Khimik Dzerzhinsk

19Geryugov
64Doronin
16Volga Ulyanovsk4-0Torpedo Miass

41Uridiya
48Minosyan
52Minosyan
61Voronin
Sunday, 26 May 2024
16Ufa6-0Metallurg Lipetsk

13Gystarov
24Gurenko
57Gystarov
59Ageyan
82Molteninov
90Isaev
16Chayka3-1Rotor

9Dolgov
68Shilnikov
40Khokhlachev
57(og)Pyatkin
16Veles0-1Chelyabinsk


90Biblyk
16Murom1-0Rodina-2

62Azyavin
16Novosibirsk2-0FK Krasnodar-2

72Konev
76(p)Rozhkov
Wednesday, 29 May 2024
4Tekstilschik1-1Mashuk-KMV

67Steshin
80Gloidman
4Dinamo Bryansk0-3Irtysh


21(p)Geryugov

47Ershov

80(p)Karpuk
4Volga Ulyanovsk3-0Avangard

22(p)Maksimenkov
52Uridiya
66Maksimenkov
4Kaluga2-1Spartak Kostroma

38Zakharov
15Ignatev
86Gutsa
4Torpedo Miass2-0Khimik Dzerzhinsk

17Akvazba
85Ulyanovsky
Thursday, 30 May 2024
3Chelyabinsk1-2FK Krasnodar-2

4Kozlov
51Mullin

59Getman
4Veles1-1Novosibirsk

19Smirnov
48Tyurin
4Murom4-3Chayka

35Samsonov
37Dolgov
61(p)Azyavin
63Dolgov
80Azyavin
78Kozachenko
84Gabdullin
4Rodina-20-0Ufa