ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | Vtoraya Liga A | 2023/24 | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1844022.188144.02%5529.89%4826.09%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Makhachkala2111462111+1037LLWW117131561043365
2Khimki2010643020+1036OWXW10451128106131812
3Tyumen2010552817+1135LLWW10631175104241112
4Akron2010552715+1235XLXW1052315810532127
5Arsenal209832615+1135WWWW10631144103521211
6Alania208842422+232XLXX10631149102531013
7Rodina207763020+1028WXWL10523169102531411
82Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2183103129+227WLLW11713231310127816
91Torpedo217681921-227LWXO10523121011245711
103Shinnik217682733-627WOXL104421513113261220
112KamAZ216871920-126OLXX1054114611146514
121Neftekhimik206681520-524WOOL1034381010325710
131SKA-Khabarovsk206681922-324OXLL1063114610037516
14Leningradets216691622-624OWWW1014559115241113
151Sokol2165101935-1623WLOL11434101310226922
161Kuban2155111728-1120LWXL11344101110217717
17Volgar Astrakhan204791726-919OWLW102359171024489
18Chernomorets203981726-918LLLL10244101210154714

Results
Sunday, 26 November 2023
20Chernomorets0-1Neftekhimik
20Khimki0-0SKA-Khabarovsk
20Rodina2-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Monday, 27 November 2023
20Alania1-1Akron
20Dinamo Makhachkala0-2Torpedo
Saturday, 2 March 2024
21Sokol1-0Dinamo Makhachkala
21Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-0Torpedo
21Kuban0-2Shinnik
21Leningradets0-0KamAZ
Fixtures
Sunday, 3 March 2024
21Arsenal-Chernomorets
21Neftekhimik-Alania
21Volgar Astrakhan-SKA-Khabarovsk
21Akron-Rodina
Monday, 4 March 2024
21Khimki-Tyumen
Friday, 8 March 2024
22Neftekhimik-KamAZ
Saturday, 9 March 2024
22Shinnik-Rodina
22Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Akron
22Volgar Astrakhan-Khimki

Top Scorers
13Jonathan OKORONKWO (Arsenal, 4p)
11Ivan TIMOSHENKO (Rodina, 3p)
10Islam MASHUKOV (Alania, 1p)
8Igor ANDREEV (Shinnik, 1p)
7Aleksandr RUDENKO (Khimki, 1p)
Abu-Said ELDARUSHEV (Akron, 1p)
6Dmitri SAMOILOV (Shinnik, 2p)
Serder SERDEROV (Dinamo Makhachkala)
5Ilya POROKHOV (Tyumen, 2p)
Khetag KHOSONOV (Khimki, 2p)
Anton KILIN (Akron)
Said ALIEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)
Andrei OKLADNIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Aleksandr LOMAKIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
4Vitali SHITOV (Tyumen)
Andrés PONCE (Akron)
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
Maksim SAVELEV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Vasili ALEINIKOV (Shinnik, 1p)
Maksim TURISCHEV (Rodina)
Vladislav RUDENKO (Chernomorets)
Dmitri LESNIKOV (Volgar Astrakhan)
Astemir GORDYUSHENKO (Rodina)
Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania, 1p)
Vladlen BABAEV (Sokol)
Amur KALMYKOV (Rodina, 1p)
Anton ANTONOV (Chernomorets, 2p)
Vladislav MOROZOV (Sokol)
Ilya STEFANOVICH (Torpedo, 1p)