ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoraya Liga A | 2023/24 | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1894142.198444.44%5629.63%4925.93%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Khimki2111643320+1339WOWX11551158106131812
23Arsenal2110832815+1338WWWW11731164103521211
32Dinamo Makhachkala2111462111+1037LLWW117131561043365
4Tyumen2110562820+835LLLW10631175114251115
52Akron2110562717+1035LXLX11524151010532127
6Alania218852425-132LXLX10631149112541016
7Rodina218763220+1231WWXW10523169113531611
82Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2183103129+227WLLW11713231310127816
91Torpedo217681921-227LWXO10523121011245711
101Shinnik217682733-627WOXL104421513113261220
111Neftekhimik217681820-227WWOO11443111010325710
123KamAZ216871920-126OLXX1054114611146514
13SKA-Khabarovsk216782023-325XOXL1063114611047617
14Leningradets216691622-624OWWW1014559115241113
151Sokol2165101935-1623WLOL11434101310226922
161Kuban2155111728-1120LWXL11344101110217717
17Volgar Astrakhan214891827-920XOWL1124510181024489
18Chernomorets213991728-1118LLLL10244101211155716

Top Scorers
13
Jonathan OKORONKWO (Arsenal, 4p)
12+1Ivan TIMOSHENKO (Rodina, 3p)
10
Islam MASHUKOV (Alania, 1p)
8+1Igor ANDREEV (Shinnik, 1p)
7
Aleksandr RUDENKO (Khimki, 1p)

Abu-Said ELDARUSHEV (Akron, 1p)
6+1Khetag KHOSONOV (Khimki, 2p)

Dmitri SAMOILOV (Shinnik, 2p)

Serder SERDEROV (Dinamo Makhachkala)
5
Ilya POROKHOV (Tyumen, 2p)

Anton KILIN (Akron)
+1Astemir GORDYUSHENKO (Rodina)

Said ALIEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)

Andrei OKLADNIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

Aleksandr LOMAKIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
4
Vitali SHITOV (Tyumen)
+1Pavel KOTOV (Neftekhimik, 2p)

Andr├ęs PONCE (Akron)

Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)

Maksim SAVELEV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
+1Vasili ALEINIKOV (Shinnik, 1p)

Maksim TURISCHEV (Rodina)

Vladislav RUDENKO (Chernomorets)

Dmitri LESNIKOV (Volgar Astrakhan)

Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania, 1p)

Vladlen BABAEV (Sokol)

Amur KALMYKOV (Rodina, 1p)

Anton ANTONOV (Chernomorets, 2p)

Vladislav MOROZOV (Sokol)

Ilya STEFANOVICH (Torpedo, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2024
21Sokol1-0Dinamo Makhachkala

37Maksimenko
21Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-0Torpedo

77Tikhonov
21Kuban0-2Shinnik


49(p)Andreev

55Aleinikov
21Leningradets0-0KamAZ
Sunday, 3 March 2024
21Arsenal2-0Chernomorets

54Tkachev
58Botaka-Ioboma
21Neftekhimik3-0Alania

44(og)Pliev
51(p)Kotov
57Emelyanov
21Volgar Astrakhan1-1SKA-Khabarovsk

89Krotov
82Nikitin
21Akron0-2Rodina


24Gordyushenko

73Timoshenko
Monday, 4 March 2024
21Khimki3-0Tyumen

37Khosonov
72Koryan
88Netfullin