ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2806692.3814351.07%6422.86%7326.07%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bačka Topola3525827725+5249WWWW18152145111710613214
++2=Javor3523667635+4144WWWW1815214814178452821
+3=Inđija3519795325+2836WOLL181251358177281817
+4=Metalac35151195033+1732LOWW1711423716184771317
+5=Radnički Kragujevac351510103935+431LOOW177822013188281922
+6=Zlatibor Čajetina35173154740+729WOLL1811162917176291823
7=Bežanija35145164548-325LLOL178272619186391929
8=Sinđelić Beograd351112123238-623LLLL179532112182791126
9=Žarkovo35149124240+231XWWL1812332410172691830
10=Budućnost Dobanovci35129143439-529LWWW188552114174491325
11=Trayal Kruševac35147143638-229XLWW1886423171761101321
12+1Bečej35118163843-523WLXX187472321174491522
--13-1Borac Čačak3589182948-1921LWXW1773717191816111229
--14=Novi Pazar3568212460-3618WWLL1744913231824121137
--15=Teleoptik3579192955-2617WLLL1755716221824121333
--16=Sloboda Užice3557231867-4912LLLX174581223181215644

Top Scorers
29+2Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 6p)
21
Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
20+1Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 2p)
19
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
15
Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
12
Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
11
Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)
10
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)

Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
9
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 4p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
8
Igor SAVIĆ (Metalac)

Yevheniy KOVALENKO (Žarkovo)
+1Badara BADJI (Inđija, 1p)
7
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)
+1Dženan PLOJOVIĆ (Novi Pazar)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)
Results
Saturday, 27 April 2019
35Bečej2-1Budućnost Dobanovci

9Petrić
51Dobrijević
36(p)Bajić
35Sloboda Užice1-4Novi Pazar

15Lazović
26Milenković

30Vusljanin

48Bihorac

52Plojović
35Javor3-1Bežanija

36Cvetković
86(og)Amanovikj
40(p)Marković
88Marković
35Teleoptik2-1Borac Čačak

26Babović
16Kovačević
78Nović
35Inđija1-0Metalac

47Badji
35Bačka Topola2-1Radnički Kragujevac

19Pintér
58Todorović
86(p)Lukić
35Zlatibor Čajetina4-0Sinđelić Beograd

54Dragačević
76Đokić
85Glišović
88Jokić
35Trayal Kruševac1-1Žarkovo

61Gogić
44Škorić