ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2726442.3613750.37%6323.16%7226.47%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bačka Topola3424827524+5146WWWW17142143101710613214
++2=Javor3422667334+3941WWWL1714214513178452821
+3=Inđija3418795225+2733OLLW171151348177281817
+4=Metalac34151185032+1832OWWO1711423716174761316
+5=Radnički Kragujevac34151093833+531OOWO177822013178271820
+6+1Zlatibor Čajetina34163154340+326OLLL1710162517176291823
7-1Bežanija34145154445-125LOLX178272619176381826
8=Sinđelić Beograd341112113234-223LLLX179532112172781122
9+1Žarkovo34148124139+230WWLW1812332410162591729
10+1Budućnost Dobanovci34129133337-429WWWW188552114164481223
11-2Trayal Kruševac34146143537-228LWWX1785422161761101321
12+1Borac Čačak3489172846-1821WXWX1773717191716101127
--13-1Bečej34108163642-620LXXL176472120174491522
--14+2Novi Pazar3458212059-3915WLLW174491323171412736
--15-1Teleoptik3469192754-2714LLLL1645714211824121333
--16-1Sloboda Užice3457221763-4612LLXL164571119181215644

Top Scorers
27+2Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 5p)
21
Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
19+1Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 1p)

Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
15+1Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
12
Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
11
Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)
10
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)

Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
9
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 4p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
8
Igor SAVIĆ (Metalac)

Yevheniy KOVALENKO (Žarkovo)
7
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Badara BADJI (Inđija, 1p)
6+2Dženan PLOJOVIĆ (Novi Pazar)

Đorđe MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Stefan ĐURIĆ (Metalac)

Stefan ILIĆ (Metalac)
Results
Saturday, 20 April 2019
34Bežanija2-3Bačka Topola

70Tanko
18Lukić
90Divac
20Tomanović

86Pintér
34Inđija0-0Radnički Kragujevac
34Sinđelić Beograd1-3Javor

19Ivković
61Marković

81Marković

90Krnić
34Zlatibor Čajetina0-0Metalac
Sunday, 21 April 2019
34Novi Pazar5-0Teleoptik

3Plojović
13Hazirović
19Plojović
28(p)Milenković
52Bihorac
34Budućnost Dobanovci3-2Trayal Kruševac

33Filipović
53Marong
42Milošev
70Đurović
48Filipović
34Žarkovo1-0Bečej

64Manić
Monday, 22 April 2019
34Borac Čačak2-0Sloboda Užice

69Bogićević
85Kovačević