ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2004752.379849.00%4623.00%5628.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bačka Topola2515825118+3353WWWO131021327125611911
++2=Javor2516545523+3253WXWW1310213510126332013
+3=Inđija2514473919+2046LXLW12921287135261112
+4+2Radnički Kragujevac2513573125+644WXWX126421510137151615
+5-1Metalac2512854226+1644LWWW138323015124531211
+6-1Zlatibor Čajetina2514293725+1244LLLL138052114126241611
7=Sinđelić Beograd25101052618+840OLOX1385017412255914
8=Bežanija25122113329+438WWLL126151710136161619
9=Žarkovo2596102933-433WOWL138231810121471123
10=Bečej2595113033-332WXWO135261617124351416
11=Trayal Kruševac2594122129-831WXLW13544141312408716
12=Budućnost Dobanovci2568112330-726OXWW12354128133371122
--13=Borac Čačak2566132236-1424LLLW12534141413139822
--14=Teleoptik2556141633-1721LLLL1234591413229719
--15=Sloboda Užice2535171049-3914LOLL12336613130211436
--16=Novi Pazar2518161049-3911LWOL1214752013049529

Top Scorers
20+2Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 4p)
19+3Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
15+1Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 1p)
14
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
11
Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)
10
Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
9
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 4p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
7
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)
6
Yevheniy KOVALENKO (Žarkovo)

Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
5+1Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac)

Dino DOLMAGIĆ (Javor)

Nikola ČUMIĆ (Metalac)

Igor SAVIĆ (Metalac)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Nemanja MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)

Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)

Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)

Stefan ĐURIĆ (Metalac)

Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Stefan ILIĆ (Metalac)
Results
Wednesday, 6 March 2019
25Bečej1-0Teleoptik

90Aleksić
25Javor6-3Novi Pazar

28Maričić
34Ragipović
29Marković
55Vusljanin
32Petković
59Plojović
45Petković
67Petković
78Marković
25Metalac1-2Radnički Kragujevac

62Ješić
66Maksimović

90Kovačević
25Sinđelić Beograd0-0Budućnost Dobanovci
25Žarkovo2-1Borac Čačak

9Kiković
81Filipović
28Čudić
25Bačka Topola4-0Sloboda Užice

8Pintér
27Lukić
38Babić
75Plavšić
25Zlatibor Čajetina0-3Bežanija


69(p)Katanić

75Katanić

90Tanko
25Trayal Kruševac3-0Inđija

6Jovanović
33Marong
90Marong