ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
48972.021531.25%1735.42%1633.33%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Inđija6510121+1116WWWW321061330060
++2=Bežanija6411124+813XLWW320162321062
+3+1Zlatibor Čajetina6411125+713WWXL320163321062
+4-1Sinđelić Beograd633063+312XWOW321042312021
+5=Javor6321115+611WWWX312043320172
+6=Radnički Kragujevac631253+210WWXL421142210111
7+5Žarkovo622276+18WOLO211010411266
8=Metalac614144+07XWLO211020403124
9=Bečej6204512-76LLLW300329320133
10+3Borac Čačak613239-66XXLO411228202011
11-1Budućnost Dobanovci613244+06LXOX302123311121
12-5Bačka Topola613258-36LOWX210132403126
--13-2Teleoptik612338-55LLOX301205311133
--14=Novi Pazar604235-24XLXO402224202011
--15+1Trayal Kruševac602428-62XLXL302124300304
--16-1Sloboda Užice6024312-92LLOL302103300339

Top Scorers
6+1Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 2p)
+3Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor)
5+1Nenad LUKIĆ (Inđija, 1p)
4+2Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)

Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
3+2Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)
+3Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)
+1Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)
+1Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 1p)
2
Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Vladimir PETROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
+1Aleksa VUJIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
+1Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)
+1Aleksandar DESANČIĆ (Bežanija)
+1Vladimir OTAŠEVIĆ (Borac Čačak)

Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)

Saša TOMANOVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
Results
Saturday, 8 September 2018
6Radnički Kragujevac1-0Budućnost Dobanovci

49Vujasin
6Teleoptik0-4Javor


49Petković

86Marković

89Marković

90Marković
6Novi Pazar2-2Bežanija

31Ragipović
24Radovanović
63Islamović
90Desančić
Sunday, 9 September 2018
6Bečej1-5Žarkovo

6Dražić
11Đorđević

57Rajić

73Đorđević

88Rajić

90Rajić
6Sloboda Užice0-3Zlatibor Čajetina


17Vujić

19Vidić

54Vidić
6Inđija4-0Bačka Topola

17Smiljanić
45Ivančević
56Lukić
64Badji
6Trayal Kruševac1-1Metalac

75Vaillant
16Savić
Monday, 10 September 2018
6Borac Čačak1-1Sinđelić Beograd

50Otašević
38Ivanović