ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2325472.3511750.43%5322.84%6226.72%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bačka Topola2919826119+4265WWWW151221388147612311
++2=Javor2919556026+3462WLWW1512213811147342215
+3=Inđija2917574720+2756WWWO141031307157261713
+4=Radnički Kragujevac2914693430+448LWLX147521811157171619
+5+1Metalac2913974531+1448WLXL159423216144551315
+6-1Zlatibor Čajetina29152124030+1047LLWL149052314156271716
7=Sinđelić Beograd29111172721+644LWLO1495018415267917
8=Bežanija29133133938+142LWXL147162114156271824
9=Trayal Kruševac29125122731-441WWWX15744181414518917
10=Žarkovo29108113437-338OLWX159332010141581427
11=Bečej29106133336-336WLOL156361917144371419
12=Budućnost Dobanovci2989122632-633OWLW14554159153481123
--13+1Teleoptik2968152442-1826WXLX154561420142391022
--14-1Borac Čačak2967162343-2025LLOL145361418151410925
--15=Sloboda Užice2946191556-4118LXLW154471018140212538
--16=Novi Pazar2928191255-4314LLLW14248721150411534

Top Scorers
21
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 4p)
19
Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
15
Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 1p)
+1Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
12
Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
11
Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)
10+1Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
9
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 4p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
7
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Igor SAVIĆ (Metalac)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)
+1Badara BADJI (Inđija, 1p)
6
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac)

Đorđe MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Yevheniy KOVALENKO (Žarkovo)
+1Stefan ILIĆ (Metalac)
Results
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
29Bečej3-0Novi Pazar

17Stanojev
67Avdić
90Avdić
29Sloboda Užice0-2Inđija


3Badji

83(p)Rogač
29Javor2-1Zlatibor Čajetina

14Đerić
8(p)Miličić
90Cvetković
29Teleoptik3-1Borac Čačak

5Guzina
75Fićović
26Babović
54(p)Kokir
29Metalac1-0Sinđelić Beograd

62Ilić
29Žarkovo0-0Budućnost Dobanovci
29Bačka Topola4-1Bežanija

35Tomanović
53Milošević
61Ponjević
76Milićević
89Silađi
29Trayal Kruševac2-0Radnički Kragujevac

74Kilibarda
90Vesić