ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2084892.3510148.56%4923.56%5827.88%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bačka Topola2616825418+3656WWWW131021327136612211
++2=Javor2617545724+3356WWXW1310213510137332214
+3=Inđija2614573919+2047OLXL13931287135261112
+4=Radnički Kragujevac2613673226+645XWXW136521611137151615
+5=Metalac2612864228+1444LLWW138323015134541213
+6=Zlatibor Čajetina26142103726+1144LLLL138052114136251612
7=Sinđelić Beograd26101152618+841OOLO1385017413265914
8=Bežanija26122123431+338LWWL136161812136161619
9=Žarkovo2697103034-434XWOW138231810131571224
10=Bečej2695123034-432LWXW135261617134361417
11=Trayal Kruševac2695122230-832XWXL13544141313418817
12=Budućnost Dobanovci2678112430-629WOXW13454138133371122
--13=Borac Čačak2666142239-1724LLLL13535141713139822
--14=Teleoptik2657141734-1722XLLL13355101513229719
--15=Sloboda Užice2645171149-3817WLOL13436713130211436
--16=Novi Pazar2628161249-3714WLWO1324772013049529

Top Scorers
20
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 4p)
19
Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
15
Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 1p)
14
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
11
Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)
10
Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
9
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 4p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
7
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)
+1Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)
6
Yevheniy KOVALENKO (Žarkovo)
5
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac)

Dino DOLMAGIĆ (Javor)

Nikola ČUMIĆ (Metalac)
+1Đorđe MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Igor SAVIĆ (Metalac)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Nemanja MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)

Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)

Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)

Stefan ĐURIĆ (Metalac)

Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Stefan ILIĆ (Metalac)
Results
Sunday, 10 March 2019
26Borac Čačak0-3Bačka Topola


7(p)Branković

42Arsenijević

72Milićević
26Radnički Kragujevac1-1Žarkovo

70Maksimović
40Šaka
26Sloboda Užice1-0Bečej

82Sekulić
26Bežanija1-2Javor

84Stojanović
57Josović

61Krnić
26Novi Pazar2-0Metalac

38Plojović
90(p)Vusljanin
26Budućnost Dobanovci1-0Zlatibor Čajetina

60Luković
Monday, 11 March 2019
26Teleoptik1-1Trayal Kruševac

90Kokir
23Stepanović
26Inđija0-0Sinđelić Beograd