ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721482.053041.67%2027.78%2230.56%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Inđija9810172+1525WWWW431092550080
++2=Zlatibor Čajetina9711185+1322WWWW5401103431082
+3=Sinđelić Beograd9630123+921WWWX541092422031
+4+1Javor9531186+1218WXWW5320103421183
+5-1Bežanija9513148+616LWLX530283421165
+6=Metalac935196+314WWXX422052513144
7=Bačka Topola9342109+113WOWL430183504126
8+3Žarkovo9324109+111WLLW421131511378
9-1Radnički Kragujevac9315511-610LLLW521244410317
10+4Bečej9306817-99WLLL410339520358
11-2Teleoptik9234613-79LWXL411226512247
12-2Budućnost Dobanovci923477+09LLWL512254411223
--13-1Borac Čačak9144514-97LXLX512239402225
--14-1Trayal Kruševac913539-66LOWX403124510415
--15=Novi Pazar9045311-84LLLX502325402216
--16=Sloboda Užice9027318-152LLLL4022055005313

Top Scorers
7
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)
+2Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
6
Nenad LUKIĆ (Inđija, 1p)

Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 2p)
5
Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
4
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)
+1Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)
+2Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)

Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
3
Aleksa VUJIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
+1Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Aleksandar DESANČIĆ (Bežanija)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)

Nikola ČUMIĆ (Metalac)
+2Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 1p)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)
2
Vladimir PETROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
+2Dino DOLMAGIĆ (Javor)
+1Ersan ROVČANIN (Metalac, 1p)

Filip ČERMELJ (Teleoptik)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 1p)

Vladimir OTAŠEVIĆ (Borac Čačak)

Saša TOMANOVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
Results
Saturday, 29 September 2018
9Bečej1-0Trayal Kruševac

20Rahić
Sunday, 30 September 2018
9Metalac2-1Borac Čačak

83Pavlović
45Bogićević
90(p)Rovčanin
9Budućnost Dobanovci0-1Inđija


60Stoiljković
9Sinđelić Beograd3-0Bežanija

11Tufegdžić
61Tufegdžić
66Ivanović
9Žarkovo2-0Sloboda Užice

55(p)Garić
81Kovalenko
9Bačka Topola3-0Teleoptik

66Silađi
80Galić
90Galić
9Zlatibor Čajetina2-0Novi Pazar

63Vidić
74Vidić
Monday, 1 October 2018
9Javor4-0Radnički Kragujevac

32Dolmagić
51Dolmagić
57Cuckić
90Petković