ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924492.339348.44%4523.44%5428.13%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Bačka Topola2414824718+2950WWOW12921287125611911
++2-1Javor2415544920+2950XWWW12921297126332013
+3=Inđija2414463916+2346XLWL1292128712525119
+4+1Metalac2412844124+1744WWWW128312913124531211
+5-1Zlatibor Čajetina2414283722+1544LLLW128042111126241611
+6=Radnički Kragujevac2412572924+541XWXW126421510126151414
7=Sinđelić Beograd2410952618+839LOXW1284017412255914
8=Bežanija24112113029+135WLLW126151710125161319
9=Žarkovo2486102732-530OWLW12723169121471123
10=Bečej2485112933-429XWOL124261517124351416
11=Trayal Kruševac2484121829-1128XLWL12444111312408716
12=Budućnost Dobanovci2467112330-725XWWL12354128123271122
--13=Borac Čačak2466122134-1324LLWL12534141412138720
--14=Teleoptik2456131632-1621LLLL1234591412228718
--15=Sloboda Užice2435161045-3514OLLL12336613120210432
--16=Novi Pazar241815743-3611WOLL1214752012048223

Top Scorers
18
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 4p)
16
Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
14+1Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 1p)
+1Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
11+2Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)
10
Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
9
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 4p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
7
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)
6
Yevheniy KOVALENKO (Žarkovo)

Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
5
Dino DOLMAGIĆ (Javor)

Nikola ČUMIĆ (Metalac)

Igor SAVIĆ (Metalac)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Nemanja MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)

Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)

Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)

Stefan ĐURIĆ (Metalac)

Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Stefan ILIĆ (Metalac)
Results
Sunday, 3 March 2019
24Borac Čačak0-1Metalac


90Kecap
24Radnički Kragujevac1-1Javor

67Maksimović
49Cuckić
24Sloboda Užice0-0Žarkovo
24Teleoptik0-4Bačka Topola


47Lukić

51(p)Branković

60Silađi

78Pintér
24Bežanija3-0Sinđelić Beograd

29Katanić
50Milošević
56Katanić
24Novi Pazar1-0Zlatibor Čajetina

82Milić
24Inđija2-2Budućnost Dobanovci

11Badji
13Milošev
35Banjac
64Milošev
24Trayal Kruševac1-1Bečej

83Jovanović
64Erdeljan