ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1433202.236646.15%3725.87%4027.97%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Inđija181233299+2039WXWL97111959522104
++2-1Javor1711423713+2437WLWW97202358422148
+3=Zlatibor Čajetina1811253016+1435WLXL96031589522158
+4+1Bačka Topola178722914+1531WXWW85211959351109
+5-1Sinđelić Beograd188731810+831LOXL9630112924378
+6=Metalac188732516+931WXWW9630177924389
7+1Bežanija189272421+329WWWW941411895131313
8-1Radnički Kragujevac188371721-427LWLO95221289315513
9=Trayal Kruševac187381418-424WWLW933389940569
10+2Teleoptik185671319-621WLOO9342879225512
11-1Žarkovo185582127-620LLXW942310791351120
12-1Bečej1862102328-520LOWL9306131693241012
--13=Borac Čačak184681523-818WLLL943211119036412
--14=Budućnost Dobanovci1826101225-1312LLLL9153779117518
--15=Sloboda Užice182412831-2310LOWW92254119027420
--16=Novi Pazar180711529-247LOOL90453139036216

Top Scorers
14
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)
12+2Nenad LUKIĆ (Inđija, 1p)

Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
10
Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)

Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
7
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)

Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 3p)
+1Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)
6
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
5
Nikola ČUMIĆ (Metalac)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)
4
Dino DOLMAGIĆ (Javor)

Aleksandar DESANČIĆ (Bežanija)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)
+1Nemanja MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac)

Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
+1Yevheniy KOVALENKO (Žarkovo)

Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
Results
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
18Bečej0-2Zlatibor Čajetina


67Tasić

78Jokić
18Borac Čačak1-0Novi Pazar

45Kovačević
18Sloboda Užice0-2Bežanija


53Bojić

86Jeremić
18Teleoptik2-0Budućnost Dobanovci

22Ilić
31Karišić
18Inđija3-1Radnički Kragujevac

23Stoiljković
77Markišić
27Lukić
63Lukić
18Žarkovo1-2Metalac

38Kovalenko
12Vranjanin

86Vranjanin
18Trayal Kruševac2-1Sinđelić Beograd

66Vaillant
86Janjić
90Milisavljević