ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
871842.113641.38%2326.44%2832.18%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Zlatibor Čajetina11911236+1728WWWW65011235410113
++2=Inđija11821184+1426OLWW5311104651080
+3+1Javor11731257+1824WWWX64201445311113
+4-1Sinđelić Beograd11650134+923OXWW642092523042
+5+1Bačka Topola11452129+317OWWO531183614146
+6+1Metalac10451117+417WWWX532073513144
7-2Bežanija115151615+116LLLW630396521279
8=Teleoptik114341013-315WWLW521256622257
9+2Radnički Kragujevac10415611-513WLLL521244520327
10+3Bečej114071120-912WLWL5203696204511
11-1Borac Čačak11254815-711OWLX6222610503225
12-3Žarkovo113261113-211LLWL5212326114811
--13-1Budućnost Dobanovci11245810-210LXLL613265511325
--14=Trayal Kruševac11236511-69LWLO503225620436
--15=Novi Pazar11047416-124LLLL602428502328
--16=Sloboda Užice11029323-202LLLL5023076006316

Top Scorers
10+2Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)
9+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
8
Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
7
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 3p)
6
Nenad LUKIĆ (Inđija, 1p)

Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
4
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+3Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 1p)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)

Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
3+1Dino DOLMAGIĆ (Javor)

Aleksa VUJIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)

Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Aleksandar DESANČIĆ (Bežanija)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Nikola ČUMIĆ (Metalac)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 1p)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Stefan ĐURIĆ (Teleoptik)
Results
Friday, 12 October 2018
11Javor4-1Bežanija

2Petković
53Despotović
38Marković
55Marković
59Dolmagić
11Zlatibor Čajetina2-0Budućnost Dobanovci

40Radulović
90Jokić
Saturday, 13 October 2018
11Bečej3-0Sloboda Užice

31Kovačević
42(p)Kovačević
60Kovačević
11Metalac2-1Novi Pazar

16Ilić
30Islamović
88Šarac
11Sinđelić Beograd0-0Inđija
11Žarkovo0-1Radnički Kragujevac


65Ilić
11Bačka Topola0-0Borac Čačak
Monday, 15 October 2018
11Trayal Kruševac0-1Teleoptik


82Antonijević