ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2646222.3513350.38%6123.11%7026.52%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bačka Topola3323827222+5043WWWW1714214310169612912
++2=Javor3321667033+3738WWLX1714214513167452520
+3=Inđija3318695225+2732LLWX161141348177281817
+4+1Metalac33151085032+1831WWOL1711423716164661316
+5-1Radnički Kragujevac3315993833+530OWOX177822013168171820
+6+1Bežanija33145144242+025OLXW168262416176381826
7-1Zlatibor Čajetina33162154340+325LLLW1610062517176291823
8=Sinđelić Beograd331112103131+023LLXL16952209172781122
9=Trayal Kruševac33146133334-128WWXL178542216166191118
10=Žarkovo33138124039+127WLWW1711332310162591729
11=Budućnost Dobanovci33119133035-526WWWL177551812164481223
12=Bečej33108153641-520XXLL176472120164481521
--13=Borac Čačak3379172646-2018XWXL1663715191716101127
--14=Teleoptik3369182749-2214LLLX1645714211724111328
--15=Sloboda Užice3357211761-4412LXLW164571119171214642
--16=Novi Pazar3348211559-4412LLWW16349823171412736

Top Scorers
25+3Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 5p)
21+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
19
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
18+1Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 1p)
14+1Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
12
Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
11
Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)
10+2Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)

Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
9
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 4p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
8+1Igor SAVIĆ (Metalac)
+1Yevheniy KOVALENKO (Žarkovo)
7
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Badara BADJI (Inđija, 1p)
6
Đorđe MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
+1Stefan ĐURIĆ (Metalac)

Stefan ILIĆ (Metalac)
Results
Sunday, 14 April 2019
33Bečej1-1Borac Čačak

73Bajić
4Ilić
33Radnički Kragujevac0-0Bežanija
33Javor4-1Zlatibor Čajetina

22Marković
40(p)Živanović
26Marković
56(p)Marković
63Petković
33Metalac3-0Sinđelić Beograd

26Vranjanin
61Savić
72Đurić
33Budućnost Dobanovci1-0Novi Pazar

27Milošev
33Žarkovo2-0Sloboda Užice

54Kovalenko
71Kiković
33Bačka Topola1-0Inđija

67Lukić
Monday, 15 April 2019
33Trayal Kruševac3-1Teleoptik

49Jovanović
79Vlalukin
90Marong
90(p)Jovanović