ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16241.50531.25%425.00%743.75%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Zlatibor Čajetina220051+46WW--110030110021
++2+1Bežanija220030+36WW--110020110010
+3-2Inđija211040+44OW--101000110040
+4+6Sinđelić Beograd211010+14WO--101000110010
+5+1Bečej210111+03LW--100101110010
+6+10Borac Čačak210114-33WL--210114000000
7-2Teleoptik210111+03LW--100101110010
8+7Žarkovo210113-23WL--110010100103
9+2Budućnost Dobanovci210121+13WL--100101110020
10-6Radnički Kragujevac210121+13LW--110020100101
11-4Metalac202011+02OX--000000202011
12=Novi Pazar201101-11OL--100101101000
--13=Sloboda Užice201102-21OL--101000100102
--14-5Bačka Topola201112-11LO--100112101000
--15-7Javor201112-11LX--101011100101
--16-2Trayal Kruševac200204-40LL--100102100102

Top Scorers
2
Nenad LUKIĆ (Inđija, 1p)
+2Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)

Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 1p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)
+1Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
1+1Danilo ALEKSIĆ (Žarkovo)
+1Vladimir OTAŠEVIĆ (Borac Čačak)

Stefan CVIJIĆ (Bečej)
+1Stefan FILIPOVIĆ (Bežanija)

Tomislav TODOROVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Vladimir PETROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)

Ersan ROVČANIN (Metalac)
+1Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
+1Aleksa VUJIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)

Milan JOKIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)

Filip ČERMELJ (Teleoptik)

Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
+1Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 18 August 2018
2Bečej0-1Sinđelić Beograd


88Đurić
2Sloboda Užice0-0Novi Pazar
2Teleoptik0-1Bežanija


66Filipović
2Žarkovo1-0Javor

90Aleksić
2Bačka Topola1-2Zlatibor Čajetina

78Silađi
48Vujić

77Ćirović
Sunday, 19 August 2018
2Borac Čačak1-0Radnički Kragujevac

90Otašević
2Inđija0-0Metalac
Monday, 20 August 2018
2Trayal Kruševac0-2Budućnost Dobanovci


35Milošev

62Milošev