ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042212.124543.27%2927.88%3028.85%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Zlatibor Čajetina131012247+1731WLWW76011336411114
++2-1Inđija13922195+1429LWOL6411114751181
+3+1Javor13841267+1928WOWW75201546321113
+4-1Sinđelić Beograd13751145+926LWOX7520102623143
+5=Bačka Topola135622011+921WXOW6411143715168
+6=Metalac135621511+421WLXW642094714267
7=Radnički Kragujevac136251215-320WWXW732287630348
8=Bežanija135261718-117LXLL73131076213711
9=Teleoptik134451115-416XLWW622267722358
10+2Trayal Kruševac13436812-415WWLW613246730446
11+2Žarkovo134361414+015WXLL6312527124912
12-2Bečej134181323-1013LXWL62047117214612
--13-2Borac Čačak132651018-812LXOW7232711603337
--14=Budućnost Dobanovci13256912-311LOLX714265611437
--15=Novi Pazar13058523-185LXLL7034396024214
--16=Sloboda Užice130310425-213XLLL6024087016417

Top Scorers
11+1Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)
9+1Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)

Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
7
Nenad LUKIĆ (Inđija, 1p)

Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 3p)
6+1Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
+1Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
5+1Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
+2Nikola ČUMIĆ (Metalac)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)
+1Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)
4
Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 1p)

Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)

Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
3
Dino DOLMAGIĆ (Javor)

Nemanja ZDRAVKOVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Aleksa VUJIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)

Aleksandar DESANČIĆ (Bežanija)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)
+2Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Stefan ĐURIĆ (Teleoptik)
Results
Friday, 26 October 2018
13Bačka Topola6-0Novi Pazar

12Galić
18Milićević
21Milićević
41Silađi
47Milisavljević
71Bastajić
Saturday, 27 October 2018
13Bečej1-2Radnički Kragujevac

73Kragović
29Petrović

70Markišić
13Javor1-0Sinđelić Beograd

17Marković
13Teleoptik1-1Sloboda Užice

14Vlalukin
41Ilić
13Žarkovo2-0Bežanija

52Petković
61Đorđević
13Zlatibor Čajetina1-0Inđija

8Vidić
13Trayal Kruševac2-1Borac Čačak

67Vesić
86Tripković
75Jovanović
Sunday, 28 October 2018
13Metalac2-1Budućnost Dobanovci

2Čumić
31Dobrijević
24Čumić