ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561132.012035.71%1832.14%1832.14%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Inđija7610131+1219WWWW321061440070
++2+1Zlatibor Čajetina7511145+916WWWX430183321062
+3+1Sinđelić Beograd743083+515WXWO431062312021
+4+1Javor7421135+814WWWW422063320172
+5-3Bežanija7412125+713LXLW420263321062
+6=Radnički Kragujevac731355+010LWWX421142310213
7+4Budućnost Dobanovci723274+39WLXO412153311121
8+4Bačka Topola723279-29WLOW320153403126
9-2Žarkovo722377+08LWOL311111411266
10-2Metalac715155+08XXWL312031403124
11+2Teleoptik713349-56XLLO301205412144
12-3Bečej7205614-86LLLL300329420245
--13-3Borac Čačak7133311-86LXXL411228302113
--14+1Trayal Kruševac712438-55WXLX302124410314
--15-1Novi Pazar704338-54LXLX402224302114
--16=Sloboda Užice7025314-112LLLO3021034004311

Top Scorers
7+1Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)
6
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 2p)
5
Nenad LUKIĆ (Inđija, 1p)
+1Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
4
Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
+2Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
3
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 1p)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)
2
Vladimir PETROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)

Aleksa VUJIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)

Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Aleksandar DESANČIĆ (Bežanija)
+1Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
+1Nikola ČUMIĆ (Metalac)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Vladimir OTAŠEVIĆ (Borac Čačak)

Saša TOMANOVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
7Budućnost Dobanovci3-0Novi Pazar

21Dobrijević
29Milošev
90Peralović
Saturday, 15 September 2018
7Bežanija0-1Inđija


90Janjić
7Bačka Topola2-1Bečej

15Arsenijević
68Tomčić
77Silađi
Sunday, 16 September 2018
7Javor2-0Sloboda Užice

50(p)Marković
64Petković
7Sinđelić Beograd2-0Radnički Kragujevac

5Janjić
76Đurić
7Žarkovo0-1Trayal Kruševac


87Đurović
7Zlatibor Čajetina2-0Borac Čačak

27Ćirović
73(p)Ćirović
Monday, 17 September 2018
7Metalac1-1Teleoptik

58Čumić
88Antonijević