ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405642.3512050.00%5522.92%6527.08%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bačka Topola3020826419+4568WWWW151221388158612611
++2=Javor3019656127+3463XWLW1512213811157442316
+3=Inđija3017674821+2757XWWW151041318157261713
+4+2Zlatibor Čajetina30162124130+1150WLLW1510052414156271716
+5-1Radnički Kragujevac3014793632+449XLWL157622013157171619
+6-1Metalac3013984532+1348LWLX159423216154561316
7+1Bežanija30143134038+245WLWX158162214156271824
8-1Sinđelić Beograd30111182824+444LLWL1595119715267917
9=Trayal Kruševac30125132732-541LWWW15744181415519918
10=Žarkovo30118113738-141WOLW159332010152581728
11=Bečej30106143337-436LWLO156361917154381420
12=Budućnost Dobanovci3089132635-933LOWL155551512153481123
--13=Teleoptik3069152644-1827XWXL154561420152491224
--14=Borac Čačak3067172344-2125LLLO155371419151410925
--15=Sloboda Užice3056191656-4021WLXL154471018151212638
--16=Novi Pazar3038191355-4217WLLL15348821150411534

Top Scorers
21
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 4p)
19
Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
16+1Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 1p)
15
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
12
Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)
11
Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)
+1Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
10
Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
9
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 4p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
7
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Igor SAVIĆ (Metalac)

Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)
+1Yevheniy KOVALENKO (Žarkovo)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Badara BADJI (Inđija, 1p)
6
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac)

Đorđe MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Stefan ILIĆ (Metalac)
Results
Sunday, 31 March 2019
30Borac Čačak0-1Sloboda Užice


73Peralović
30Radnički Kragujevac2-2Teleoptik

34Todorović
53Kokir
90Dimitrić
73Vorotović
30Bežanija1-0Bečej

66Desančić
30Novi Pazar1-0Trayal Kruševac

72Plojović
30Budućnost Dobanovci0-3Bačka Topola


17Milićević

65Lukić

70(p)Branković
30Sinđelić Beograd1-3Žarkovo

87Krstić
35Lukić

45Kiković

85Kovalenko
30Zlatibor Čajetina1-0Metalac

44Đokić
Monday, 1 April 2019
30Inđija1-1Javor

75Bastajić
84Sević