ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1282842.215946.09%3426.56%3527.34%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Inđija161123246+1835WLWL8611164851282
++2-1Javor1610423012+1834LWWW86201648422148
+3=Zlatibor Čajetina1610242713+1432XLLW86021458422138
+4=Sinđelić Beograd16862178+930XLWL8620112824266
+5=Bačka Topola167722613+1328XWWW8521195825178
+6+1Metalac167632113+827WWLW8620155814368
7-1Radnički Kragujevac167361518-324LOWW84221188314410
8=Bežanija167272121+023WWLL831410884131113
9=Žarkovo165561918+120XWXW84229581341013
10+2Bečej166192326-319WLWL8305131483141012
11=Teleoptik164661118-718OOLX8242678224511
12-2Trayal Kruševac165381117-618LWLW823368830559
--13=Borac Čačak163671422-815LLWL833210118035411
--14=Budućnost Dobanovci162681222-1012LLXL8152768116516
--15=Sloboda Užice162311829-219WWLX8224498017420
--16=Novi Pazar160610528-236OLLL80353138035215

Top Scorers
11
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)
+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor)
10+3Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Bečej, 3p)

Dejan VIDIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
8+1Nenad LUKIĆ (Inđija, 1p)
7
Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Bežanija, 3p)

Nikola TRIPKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)
+1Mladen GALIĆ (Bačka Topola)
6
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Žarkovo)

Lazar MILOŠEV (Budućnost Dobanovci)

Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
+1Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Inđija)
5
Nikola ČUMIĆ (Metalac)
+1Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Mile VUJASIN (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Goran SMILJANIĆ (Inđija)
4
Nemanja IVANOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Marko RAJIĆ (Žarkovo)

Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Vladimir ĆIROVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
Results
Friday, 9 November 2018
16Bečej5-1Budućnost Dobanovci

13(p)Kovačević
45(og)Stanojev
38Kovačević
47Cvijić
60Kovačević
75Stanojev
Saturday, 10 November 2018
16Teleoptik0-0Novi Pazar
16Inđija2-0Borac Čačak

41Stoiljković
85Lukić
16Bačka Topola1-1Sinđelić Beograd

77Galić
51Tufegdžić
Sunday, 11 November 2018
16Sloboda Užice2-0Radnički Kragujevac

35Lazović
75Obrenović
16Metalac4-1Javor

18Mlađović
13Petković
39Savić
63Vranjanin
77Ilić
16Žarkovo2-2Zlatibor Čajetina

33Kovalenko
68Anđelković
86Rajić
90Anđelković
Monday, 12 November 2018
16Trayal Kruševac1-2Bežanija

45Đurović
25Bojić

41Bojić