home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
I.Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1364103.017958.09%2115.44%3626.47%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Banská Bystrica1712234020+2038LWOW971128118512129
2MFK Dubnica1712233822+1638WLXW980119784221915
3Skalica1711243318+1535WLWW981020483141314
4Poprad1710162616+1031LXLW96031598413117
5MŠK Žilina B179173729+828LLXL8413191595041814
6Liptovský Mikuláš178272728-126WWLW9513121083141518
7Podbrezová178182526-125LWXL97021998116617
82Ružomberok B177192335-1222WLLL840415189315817
9FC Košice175662218+421XXWW83411469225812
102MŠK Púchov176382124-321LWWL741214910226715
11Partizán Bardejov176381821-321WWOL94231288215613
121KFK Komárno175571927-820WLXW94411268116721
131Šamorín175392230-818WWWL85121669027624
142FC Petrzalka 18981752102433-917LLLL940518188125615
15Slovan Bratislava B1742111430-1614LXWL942313108008120
16Slavoj Trebišov172692133-1212XWXL7232108100371125

Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
17MFK Dubnica1-0MŠK Žilina B
17Liptovský Mikuláš1-0MŠK Púchov
17Poprad1-2Podbrezová
17Skalica3-1Slovan Bratislava B
Sunday, 10 November 2019
17FC Petrzalka 18980-1Partizán Bardejov
17Slavoj Trebišov1-1FC Košice
17Šamorín3-0Banská Bystrica
Sunday, 24 November 2019
13Ružomberok B2-0Podbrezová
Fixtures
Saturday, 7 March 2020
18MŠK Púchov-KFK Komárno
18Podbrezová-Skalica
18FC Košice-Poprad
Sunday, 8 March 2020
18Slavoj Trebišov-Partizán Bardejov
18Ružomberok B-Banská Bystrica
18Šamorín-MFK Dubnica
18MŠK Žilina B-FC Petrzalka 1898
18Slovan Bratislava B-Liptovský Mikuláš

Top Scorers
14Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 5p)
11Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
9Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B, 1p)
8Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 2p)
7Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica)
6Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)
Dragan ANDRIĆ (Poprad, 1p)
Miladin VUJOŠEVIĆ (MFK Dubnica, 1p)
Marek KUZMA (MFK Dubnica, 1p)
Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
5Martin HUBERT (Slovan Bratislava B, 2p)
Lukáš HORVÁTH (Poprad, 1p)
Erik LIENER (FC Košice)
Marek BOBČEK (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Jakub ČUNTA (Šamorín)
Matej STARŠÍ (Banská Bystrica)
Martin PRIBULA (Podbrezová, 1p)
Jakub ŠULC (Podbrezová)
Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)