ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882843.225360.23%1011.36%2528.41%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=MFK Dubnica1110013012+1830WWWL66001545401158
+2=Banská Bystrica119022913+1627WWWL7601218430185
3=Poprad118032010+1024LWWW6501126530284
4=Skalica117221912+723WWLW6510113521289
5=MŠK Žilina B117042921+821WWLW5302131064021611
6+1Ružomberok B116051921-218WLWL530211106303811
7+2FC Petrzalka 1898115152121+016WLLL64021713511348
8-2Podbrezová115061618-215LWWW75021374004311
9-1MŠK Púchov114251615+114LWWW5212118621357
10+2Partizán Bardejov114251314-114WLWL631285511359
11-1Liptovský Mikuláš114161520-513LLLW6303885113712
12-1KFK Komárno113351120-912LLOL6231765104414
13=FC Košice112361415-19LWOX52211056015410
--14+1Šamorín112361324-119WLLX4211747025620
--15-1Slovan Bratislava B11209823-156LLLW5203896006014
--16=Slavoj Trebišov110381125-143LLLL30121580261020

Top Scorers
11+2Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 3p)
+2Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
8+3Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B, 1p)
+1Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
6+1Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
5
Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)

Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 2p)
4
Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina B, 1p)

Dragan ANDRIĆ (Poprad)

Michal DOPATER (Ružomberok B)

JUNINHO (Poprad)
+1Juraj PIROŠKA (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)

Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)

Denis JANČO (Poprad)

Robert ŠTEFÁNEK (MFK Dubnica, 3p)

Boris TURČÁK (FC Petrzalka 1898)

Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)

Marek KUZMA (MFK Dubnica)
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
11MFK Dubnica4-1KFK Komárno

5Čurik
62Pinte
47Václav
51Janco
74Vujošević
Saturday, 28 September 2019
11Banská Bystrica3-1FC Košice

11Polievka
19Gáll
26Dolný
36Dolný
11Partizán Bardejov1-0Poprad

29Voško
Sunday, 29 September 2019
11FC Petrzalka 18984-3Liptovský Mikuláš

22Horník
36Kucharčík
25Almási
42Gerát
39Piroška
51Staš
90Almási
11Slavoj Trebišov1-4Skalica

59Ilinjo
45Haša

45(p)Haša

77Pospíšil

84Šebesta
11Ružomberok B2-0MŠK Púchov

20Takáč
51Bobček
11Šamorín3-0Slovan Bratislava B

36Leginus
37Čunta
57Čunta
11MŠK Žilina B4-1Podbrezová

13Kurminowski
54Špyrka
33Gerebenits
61Kurminowski
70(p)Kurminowski