ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481503.122552.08%714.58%1633.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=MFK Dubnica6600165+1118WWWW3300613300104
2+3Banská Bystrica6501187+1115WWWW4301146220041
3-1Poprad6501124+815WWLW430174220050
4-1Skalica641187+113XWWW431062210125
5+1Ružomberok B64021510+512WWLL320186320174
6+1FC Petrzalka 189863121311+210XLLW320197311144
7-3KFK Komárno631278-110LWWX321052310226
8=MŠK Žilina B63031214-29LWWL210156420278
9+1Liptovský Mikuláš6213510-57XLLW310224311136
10-1Podbrezová6204710-36LLWL420266200214
11=Partizán Bardejov612379-25XLWX301235311144
12=Šamorín6123514-95XOWL2110434013111
13+3FC Košice6114710-34WLLL311144300336
14-1Slavoj Trebišov6033913-43LOLX1010005023913
15-1Slovan Bratislava B610549-53LLLL310243300306
16-1MŠK Púchov602459-42LXLX301235301224

Top Scorers
6+1Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 1p)

Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
+1Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
4
Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B)
+1Denis JANČO (Poprad)
+1Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)

Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
+1Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)
+1Michal DOPATER (Ružomberok B)
3
Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 1p)

Christian NGUIDJOL (KFK Komárno)
+2Robert ŠTEFÁNEK (MFK Dubnica, 2p)
+1Boris TURČÁK (FC Petrzalka 1898)

Matej VACULÍK (MFK Dubnica)

Juraj PIROŠKA (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
Results
Friday, 23 August 2019
6Podbrezová0-2Banská Bystrica


13(og)Mizerák

69Polievka
Saturday, 24 August 2019
6MŠK Púchov1-1FC Petrzalka 1898

65Kopiš
62Turčák
6Poprad2-0KFK Komárno

89Andrić
90Jančo
6Slovan Bratislava B0-2MFK Dubnica


12Štefánek

62(p)Štefánek
6Skalica1-1Liptovský Mikuláš

13Haša
52Laura
6FC Košice1-0MŠK Žilina B

64(p)Vyshnevskyi
Sunday, 25 August 2019
6Ružomberok B2-1Slavoj Trebišov

51Dopater
85Jano
83Almaský
6Šamorín2-2Partizán Bardejov

19(og)Berežný
45Bartek
45Zuberu
90Horodník
Wednesday, 28 August 2019
4MŠK Púchov1-2Banská Bystrica

74(og)Gaško
39Tóth

43Prikryl