ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641983.093757.81%914.06%1828.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=MFK Dubnica8701219+1221LWWW4400924301127
+2=Banská Bystrica86022110+1118LWWW5401166320154
3=Poprad8602158+718WLWW5401106320152
4=Skalica8521129+317WXXW541093311136
5+2MŠK Žilina B85031916+315WWLW3201875302119
6-1FC Petrzalka 189884131613+313LWXL4301127411246
7+2Liptovský Mikuláš84131011-113WWXL530275311136
8-2Ružomberok B84041616+012LLWW4202910420276
9-1KFK Komárno8323913-411LXLW4220634103310
10+1Podbrezová83051013-39WLLL530286300327
11+1MŠK Púchov822499+08WWLX411265411234
12-2Partizán Bardejov8224912-38LWXL411255411247
13+3Slovan Bratislava B8206613-76WLLL420264400409
--14-1Šamorín8134718-116XLXO2110436024315
--15-1FC Košice8125812-45XLWL412155400437
--16-1Slavoj Trebišov80351016-63LLLO20110160241015

Top Scorers
8+1Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 2p)

Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
7
Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
4
Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)

Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B)

Michal DOPATER (Ružomberok B)

Denis JANČO (Poprad)

Boris TURČÁK (FC Petrzalka 1898)

Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)

Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
3+1Lukáš JÁNOŠÍK (MŠK Žilina B)
+1Nicolas MEJRI (Podbrezová)
+1Dragan ANDRIĆ (Poprad)
+1JUNINHO (Poprad)

Juraj PIROŠKA (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
+1Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)

Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 1p)
+1Sharani ZUBERU (Šamorín)

Blazej VASCÁK (Banská Bystrica)

Christian NGUIDJOL (KFK Komárno)

Robert ŠTEFÁNEK (MFK Dubnica, 2p)

Matej VACULÍK (MFK Dubnica)
+1Marek KUZMA (MFK Dubnica)
Results
Friday, 6 September 2019
8Podbrezová2-0FC Petrzalka 1898

33Mejri
90Pastorek
Saturday, 7 September 2019
8MŠK Púchov3-0Partizán Bardejov

6Mugove
11Pilát
90Vlček
8Ružomberok B1-4MŠK Žilina B

60(p)Zsigmund
12Balaj

30(og)Kojnok

49Balaj

77Jánošík
8Liptovský Mikuláš4-1KFK Komárno

7Laura
17Fokaidis
31Kucharčík
38Bartoš
45Gerát
8Poprad3-2MFK Dubnica

14Juninho
70Kuzma
65Andrić
78Vujošević
74Arevalo
8Skalica3-1Banská Bystrica

11Haša
82Starší
27Blažek
65Popović
8FC Košice1-1Šamorín

43Leško
32Zuberu
Sunday, 8 September 2019
8Slovan Bratislava B2-1Slavoj Trebišov

31Hubert
40Tóth
52Hubert