ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1364103.017958.09%2115.44%3626.47%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Banská Bystrica1712234020+2038LWOW971128118512129
2=MFK Dubnica1712233822+1638WLXW980119784221915
3=Skalica1711243318+1535WLWW981020483141314
4=Poprad1710162616+1031LXLW96031598413117
5=MŠK Žilina B179173729+828LLXL8413191595041814
6=Liptovský Mikuláš178272728-126WWLW9513121083141518
7=Podbrezová178182526-125LWXL97021998116617
8+2Ružomberok B177192335-1222WLLL840415189315817
9=FC Košice175662218+421XXWW83411469225812
10-2MŠK Púchov176382124-321LWWL741214910226715
11=Partizán Bardejov176381821-321WWOL94231288215613
12+1KFK Komárno175571927-820WLXW94411268116721
--13+1Šamorín175392230-818WWWL85121669027624
--14-2FC Petrzalka 18981752102433-917LLLL940518188125615
--15=Slovan Bratislava B1742111430-1614LXWL942313108008120
--16=Slavoj Trebišov172692133-1212XWXL7232108100371125

Top Scorers
14
Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 5p)
11
Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)

Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
9
Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B, 1p)
8+1Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 2p)
7+1Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica)
6
Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)

Dragan ANDRIĆ (Poprad, 1p)

Miladin VUJOŠEVIĆ (MFK Dubnica, 1p)

Marek KUZMA (MFK Dubnica, 1p)

Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
5
Martin HUBERT (Slovan Bratislava B, 2p)
+1Lukáš HORVÁTH (Poprad, 1p)

Erik LIENER (FC Košice)

Marek BOBČEK (Liptovský Mikuláš)

Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)
+2Jakub ČUNTA (Šamorín)

Matej STARŠÍ (Banská Bystrica)

Martin PRIBULA (Podbrezová, 1p)
+2Jakub ŠULC (Podbrezová)

Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
17KFK Komárno4-0Ružomberok B

26(p)Domonkos
31Knežević
74Krela
86Sandal
Saturday, 9 November 2019
17MFK Dubnica1-0MŠK Žilina B

41Dávidik
17Liptovský Mikuláš1-0MŠK Púchov

18Kačerík
17Poprad1-2Podbrezová

75Horváth
49Šulc

90Šulc
17Skalica3-1Slovan Bratislava B

16(p)Opiela
74Tzovaras
39Hollý
84Šebesta
Sunday, 10 November 2019
17FC Petrzalka 18980-1Partizán Bardejov


40Maník
17Slavoj Trebišov1-1FC Košice

3Matić
87Gáll
17Šamorín3-0Banská Bystrica

74Čunta
79Čunta
84Rymarenko
Sunday, 24 November 2019
13Ružomberok B2-0Podbrezová

41Holub
51(og)Paraj