ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1273893.067357.48%2015.75%3426.77%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Banská Bystrica1612224017+2338WOWW971128117511126
+2=MFK Dubnica1611233722+1535LXWL870118784221915
3=Skalica1610243017+1332LWWL871017383141314
4=Poprad1610152514+1131XLWW86021478413117
5=MŠK Žilina B169163728+928LXLW8413191585031813
6+1Liptovský Mikuláš167272628-223WLWW8413111083141518
7-1Podbrezová157172323+022XLWW97021996015414
8+2MŠK Púchov166372123-221WWLL74121499225714
9-1FC Košice165562117+420XWWW83411468215711
10-1Ružomberok B156182131-1019LLLO730413188314813
11+2Partizán Bardejov165381721-418WOLL94231287115513
12-1FC Petrzalka 1898165292432-817LLLL840418178125615
13-1KFK Komárno164571527-1217LXWL8341868116721
--14+1Šamorín164391930-1115WWLL74121369027624
--15-1Slovan Bratislava B1642101327-1414XWLW942313107007017
--16=Slavoj Trebišov162592032-1211WXLW622297100371125

Top Scorers
14
Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 5p)
11
Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
+1Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
9
Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B, 1p)
7+1Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 2p)
6
Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica)

Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)

Dragan ANDRIĆ (Poprad, 1p)

Miladin VUJOŠEVIĆ (MFK Dubnica, 1p)

Marek KUZMA (MFK Dubnica, 1p)

Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
5
Martin HUBERT (Slovan Bratislava B, 2p)
+1Erik LIENER (FC Košice)
+3Marek BOBČEK (Liptovský Mikuláš)
+1Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)

Matej STARŠÍ (Banská Bystrica)

Martin PRIBULA (Podbrezová, 1p)
+1Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
16Partizán Bardejov3-0MFK Dubnica

47Horodník
71Voško
77Maník
16MŠK Púchov1-0Skalica

6Holiš
16FC Košice1-1Podbrezová

30Liener
87Trapanovski
Sunday, 3 November 2019
16Slavoj Trebišov4-0FC Petrzalka 1898

23Matić
40Cicman
74Matić
87Guilherme
16Ružomberok B2-5Liptovský Mikuláš

49(p)Kmeť
2Bobček
90Kmeť
7Bobček

9Bobček

78Bartoš

81Laura
16Šamorín3-1KFK Komárno

5Nagy
30Knežević
42Rymarenko
44Čunta
16MŠK Žilina B1-2Banská Bystrica

53Filippov
13Snitka

27Polievka
16Slovan Bratislava B1-1Poprad

7Tzovaras
82Olejník