ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1434232.958559.44%2114.69%3725.87%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Banská Bystrica1813234120+2141WLWO971128119612139
2=MFK Dubnica1812243924+1538LWLX980119794232017
3=Skalica1811253319+1435LWLW981020493151315
4=Poprad1710162616+1031LXLW96031598413117
5=MŠK Žilina B1810173829+931WLLX9513201595041814
6=Podbrezová189182626+028WLWX108022098116617
7=Liptovský Mikuláš188282830-226LWWL9513121093151620
8=MŠK Púchov187382224-224WLWW851215910226715
9=Ružomberok B1871102336-1322LWLL940515199315817
10=FC Košice175662218+421XXWW83411469225812
11=Partizán Bardejov186391923-421LWWO94231289216715
12=Šamorín186392431-721WWWW96121879027624
13=KFK Komárno185581928-920LWLX94411269117722
14=FC Petrzalka 18981852112434-1017LLLL940518189126616
15=Slovan Bratislava B1852111631-1517WLXW1052315118008120
16=Slavoj Trebišov183692334-1115WXWX8332129100371125

Top Scorers
14Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 5p)
11Ladislav ALMÁSI (Ružomberok B, 1p)
Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
9Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B, 1p)
8Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 2p)
7Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica)
Miladin VUJOŠEVIĆ (Banská Bystrica, 2p)
6Dragan ANDRIĆ (Poprad, 1p)
Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Martin PRIBULA (Podbrezová, 1p)
Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)
Marek KUZMA (MFK Dubnica, 1p)
Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)
5Martin HUBERT (Slovan Bratislava B, 2p)
Marek BOBČEK (FC Petrzalka 1898)
Jakub ČUNTA (Šamorín)
Sharani ZUBERU (Šamorín)
Jakub ŠULC (Skalica)
Lukáš HORVÁTH (Poprad, 1p)
Erik LIENER (FC Košice)
Matej STARŠÍ (Banská Bystrica)
Róbert CICMAN (Slavoj Trebišov)
Results
Saturday, 25 April 2020
26MŠK Púchov-Ružomberok B
26Podbrezová-MŠK Žilina B
26Liptovský Mikuláš-FC Petrzalka 1898
26Poprad-Partizán Bardejov
26KFK Komárno-MFK Dubnica
26Skalica-Slavoj Trebišov
26FC Košice-Banská Bystrica
Sunday, 26 April 2020
26Slovan Bratislava B-Šamorín