ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24893.701562.50%312.50%625.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3MFK Dubnica330093+69WWW-220051110042
2+1FC Petrzalka 18983300105+59WWW-220084110021
3-1Poprad330072+59WWW-220042110030
4+1Banská Bystrica3201116+56WWL-3201116000000
5-4Ružomberok B320184+46LWW-110041210143
6+3Liptovský Mikuláš320143+16WWL-210122110021
7+4Skalica320145-16WLW-220041100104
8=KFK Komárno311156-14XLW-211042100114
9-3Slovan Bratislava B310243+13LWL-110040200203
10-3MŠK Žilina B3102710-33LLW-100124210156
11-1Podbrezová310237-43LLW-210124100113
12+1Slavoj Trebišov302168-22XXL-000000302168
13-1FC Košice301257-21LXL-101022200235
14=MŠK Púchov301235-21XLL-100112201123
15=Partizán Bardejov301224-21XLL-201123100101
16=Šamorín3003111-100LLL-0000003003111

Top Scorers
4+1Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898)
3+2Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 1p)
+1Denis JANČO (Poprad)
+1Christian NGUIDJOL (KFK Komárno)

Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
+2Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)
+1Juraj PIROŠKA (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)

Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
2
Vladimír KUKOĽ (Poprad)

Martin REGÁLI (Ružomberok B, 1p)
+1Blazej VASCÁK (Banská Bystrica)
+1Boris TURČÁK (FC Petrzalka 1898)
+1Matej VACULÍK (MFK Dubnica)

Tomáš STAŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš)

Roland GEREBENITS (MŠK Žilina B)

Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina B)
+2Alex HOLUB (Ružomberok B)

Kevin ZSIGMOND (Slavoj Trebišov)
Results
Friday, 2 August 2019
3Banská Bystrica3-2Ružomberok B

23Vascák
13Holub
54Prikryl
20Holub
79Prikryl
Saturday, 3 August 2019
3MFK Dubnica4-1Šamorín

23Vaculík
17Rymarenko
82Václav
85Dávidik
88Levai
3Partizán Bardejov1-1Slavoj Trebišov

8Belunek
10Chovan
3Liptovský Mikuláš2-0Slovan Bratislava B

29Nemergut
88Laura
3Poprad3-2FC Košice

10Jančo
14Ristovski
51Juninho
45Liener
88Horváth
3KFK Komárno2-2MŠK Púchov

61Pagáč
48Michlík
73Nguidjol
90Mugove
3Skalica3-1Podbrezová

17Popović
87Mejri
64(p)Haša
68Haša
Sunday, 4 August 2019
3FC Petrzalka 18983-1MŠK Žilina B

66Turčák
36Ďuriš
77Almási
89(p)Piroška