ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16583.62956.25%16.25%637.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Ružomberok B220061+56WW--110041110020
2+5Poprad220040+46WW--110010110030
3-2FC Petrzalka 1898220074+36WW--110053110021
4+4MFK Dubnica220052+36WW--110010110042
5+4Banská Bystrica210184+43WL--210184000000
6+5Slovan Bratislava B210141+33WL--110040100101
7-3MŠK Žilina B210167-13LW--100124110043
8-6KFK Komárno210134-13LW--110020100114
9+7Liptovský Mikuláš210123-13WL--100102110021
10-5Podbrezová210124-23LW--210124000000
11-5Skalica210114-33LW--110010100104
12-2FC Košice201134-11XL--101022100112
13+1Slavoj Trebišov201157-21XL--000000201157
14-2MŠK Púchov200213-20LL--100112100101
15-2Partizán Bardejov200213-20LL--100112100101
16-1Šamorín200207-70LL--000000200207

Top Scorers
3+3Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)

Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898)
+3Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
2+2Vladimír KUKOĽ (Poprad)
+2Martin REGÁLI (Ružomberok B, 1p)
+1Denis JANČO (Poprad)
+1Christian NGUIDJOL (KFK Komárno)
+2Tomáš STAŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš)

Roland GEREBENITS (MŠK Žilina B)
+1Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina B)

Juraj PIROŠKA (FC Petrzalka 1898)
+1Kevin ZSIGMOND (Slavoj Trebišov)
Results
Friday, 26 July 2019
2Banská Bystrica5-0Šamorín

53(p)Polievka
56Polievka
65Vascák
76Prikryl
88Polievka
2Podbrezová0-3Poprad


18Jančo

31Kukoľ

59Kukoľ
2FC Košice2-2Slavoj Trebišov

61Gáll
57Zsigmond
77Kis
81Jano
Saturday, 27 July 2019
2Partizán Bardejov1-2FC Petrzalka 1898

23Maník
55Turčák

82Horník
2MŠK Púchov1-2Liptovský Mikuláš

21Pilný
26Staš

65Staš
Sunday, 28 July 2019
2Ružomberok B4-1KFK Komárno

12Bobček
5Nguidjol
18Regáli
74(p)Regáli
90Kmeť
2MŠK Žilina B2-4MFK Dubnica

8Bichakhchyan
4Čurik
22Rusnák
10Kuzma

18Čurik

30Čurik
2Slovan Bratislava B4-0Skalica

17Apau
27Strelec
63Herman
70Jackuliak