ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
311143.671858.06%39.68%1032.26%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=MFK Dubnica4400135+812WWWW220051220084
+2=FC Petrzalka 18984301117+49LWWW220084210133
3=Poprad430184+49LWWW320154110030
4+3Skalica430166+09WWLW220041210125
5+3KFK Komárno421166+07WXLW211042210124
6-2Banská Bystrica3201116+56WWL-3201116000000
7-2Ružomberok B4202108+26LLWW210165210143
8+3Podbrezová420277+06WLLW320164100113
9+1MŠK Žilina B42021012-26WLLW210156210156
10-4Liptovský Mikuláš420247-36LWWL210122210125
11+4Partizán Bardejov411245-14WXLL201123210122
12-3Slovan Bratislava B410344+03LLWL210141200203
13+3Šamorín4103312-93WLLL1100213003111
--14-2Slavoj Trebišov4022811-32LXXL0000004022811
--15-1MŠK Púchov301235-21XLL-100112201123
--16-3FC Košice401369-31LLXL201134200235

Top Scorers
5+1Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
4+1Roman HAŠA (Skalica, 1p)
+1Maroš ČURIK (MFK Dubnica)
3
Patrik PRIKRYL (Banská Bystrica)
+2Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina B)

Juraj PIROŠKA (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)
+2Martin RYMARENKO (Šamorín, 1p)

Denis JANČO (Poprad)

Christian NGUIDJOL (KFK Komárno)
+1Matej VACULÍK (MFK Dubnica)

Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
2
Vladimír KUKOĽ (Poprad)

Vahan BICHAKHCHYAN (MŠK Žilina B)
+1Lukáš HORVÁTH (Poprad)
+1Nicolas MEJRI (Podbrezová)

Martin REGÁLI (Ružomberok B, 1p)
+1Marek VÁCLAV (MFK Dubnica)

Alex HOLUB (Ružomberok B)
+1Michal DOPATER (Ružomberok B)

Kevin ZSIGMOND (Slavoj Trebišov)

Blazej VASCÁK (Banská Bystrica)

Boris TURČÁK (FC Petrzalka 1898)
+2Michal HORODNÍK (Partizán Bardejov)

Tomáš STAŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš)

Roland GEREBENITS (MŠK Žilina B)
Results
Friday, 9 August 2019
4Podbrezová4-0Liptovský Mikuláš

21Hric
54Mejri
62Straňák
75Špyrka
Saturday, 10 August 2019
4Poprad1-2Skalica

62Horváth
39Blažek

90Haša
4FC Košice1-2Partizán Bardejov

63Radovanović
15Horodník

43Horodník
Sunday, 11 August 2019
4Ružomberok B2-4MFK Dubnica

10Dopater
3Janco
44(p)Almaský
33Vaculík

41Václav

54Čurik
4Šamorín2-1FC Petrzalka 1898

41Rymarenko
88(p)Almási
84(p)Rymarenko
4MŠK Žilina B3-2Slavoj Trebišov

39Kopas
20Novák
49Kurminowski
90Kražel
67Kurminowski
4Slovan Bratislava B0-1KFK Komárno


25Knežević